hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
c2c23:462London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet23:4623:46
Leigh-On-Sea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:471ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness23:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet23:4723:47
Pitsea23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 24th January
c2c00:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet00:1100:11
Leigh-On-Sea00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet00:1600:16
Leigh-On-Sea00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:312London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet00:3100:31
Leigh-On-Sea00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:412London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet00:4100:41
Leigh-On-Sea00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
c2c23:462London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4623:46
Shoeburyness00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2018-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:471ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness23:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Tue 2018-01-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:4723:47
London Fenchurch Street00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2018-01-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 24th January
c2c00:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:1100:11
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:0800:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:1600:16
Shoeburyness00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:312London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:3100:31
Shoeburyness00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:412London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon00:0800:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:4100:41
Shoeburyness01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us