desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
c2c18:531ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet18:5218:53
Upminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
West Ham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:552London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet18:5518:55
Leigh-On-Sea18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet19:0019:00
Leigh-On-Sea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:011ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet19:0019:01
Pitsea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:051ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet19:0419:05
Pitsea19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to East Tilbury (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Tilbury Town (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Tilbury Town
Grays19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Ockendon
Upminster19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet19:1119:11
Leigh-On-Sea19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
c2c18:521ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:5218:53
London Fenchurch Street19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:552London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:5518:55
Shoeburyness19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Laindon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet19:0019:00
Shoeburyness19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:001ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:0019:01
London Fenchurch Street19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:041ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:0419:05
London Fenchurch Street20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:1119:11
Shoeburyness19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..