desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
c2c13:481ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet13:4813:48
Pitsea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:541Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Southend Central13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Benfleet13:5413:54
Pitsea13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to East Tilbury (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Tilbury Town (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Tilbury Town
Grays14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Ockendon
Upminster14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:582London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet13:5813:58
Leigh-On-Sea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:021ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet14:0214:02
Basildon14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
Upminster14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:122London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet14:1214:12
Leigh-On-Sea14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet14:1614:16
Leigh-On-Sea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
c2c13:481ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:4813:48
London Fenchurch Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:541Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Southend Central13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:5413:54
London Fenchurch Street14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:582London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Laindon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet13:5813:58
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:021ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0214:02
London Fenchurch Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:122London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:1214:12
Southend Central14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-03-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:1614:16
Shoeburyness14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..