desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
c2c21:021ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet21:0221:02
Basildon21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
Upminster21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:122London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet21:1221:12
Leigh-On-Sea21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet21:1621:16
Leigh-On-Sea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:181ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet21:1821:18
Pitsea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:241Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Southend Central21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Benfleet21:2421:24
Pitsea21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to East Tilbury (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Tilbury Town (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chafford Hundred (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Ockendon
Upminster22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:282London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet21:2821:28
Leigh-On-Sea21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
c2c21:021ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:0221:02
London Fenchurch Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:122London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:1221:12
Southend Central21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:162London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:1621:16
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:181ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1821:18
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:241Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Southend Central21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:2421:24
London Fenchurch Street22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:282London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Laindon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet21:2821:28
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..