desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Wiltshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kennet
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SN8 3NZ
Advertisement

Bedwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway06:122BedwynReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn06:12
Hungerford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Midgham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Midgham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Midgham
Aldermaston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Aldermaston (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Aldermaston
Theale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading West06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading West (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading West
Reading07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:052BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn07:05
Hungerford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Midgham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Midgham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Midgham
Aldermaston07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Aldermaston (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Aldermaston
Theale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading West (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading West
Reading07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:552BedwynReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn07:55
Hungerford08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury08:1208:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Midgham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Midgham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Midgham
Aldermaston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Aldermaston (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Aldermaston
Theale08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading West08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading West (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading West
Reading08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn08:41
Hungerford08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Thatcham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn09:41
Hungerford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Thatcham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn10:41
Hungerford10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Thatcham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway06:031ReadingBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
Reading05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Reading West05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading West to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading West
Theale05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Aldermaston05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldermaston to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Aldermaston
Midgham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Midgham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Midgham
Thatcham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn06:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:431ReadingBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
Reading05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury06:1106:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn06:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:301ReadingBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
Reading06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury07:0607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn07:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:231London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:3707:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn08:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:271ReadingBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
Reading08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Aldermaston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldermaston to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Aldermaston
Thatcham09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn09:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:241London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Slough
Reading09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn10:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:261London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:3610:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury11:0211:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn11:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..