desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bradford Forster Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bradford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD1 4HY
Advertisement

Bradford Forster Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern18:301Bradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square18:30
Frizinghall18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Apperley Bridge18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Apperley Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Kirkstall Forge (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Kirkstall Forge
Leeds18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:413Bradford Forster SquareSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square18:41
Frizinghall18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Saltaire18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Saltaire (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Saltaire
Bingley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Bingley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Bingley
Crossflatts18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Crossflatts (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Crossflatts
Keighley19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Keighley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Steeton & Silsden (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Cononley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Cononley
Skipton19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Skipton (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:462Bradford Forster SquareIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square18:46
Frizinghall18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Baildon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Baildon (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Baildon
Guiseley19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Guiseley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Guiseley
Menston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Menston (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ben Rhydding (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ilkley (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:001Bradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square19:00
Frizinghall19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Apperley Bridge19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Apperley Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Kirkstall Forge (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Kirkstall Forge
Leeds19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:113Bradford Forster SquareSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square19:11
Frizinghall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Saltaire19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Saltaire (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Saltaire
Bingley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Bingley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Bingley
Crossflatts19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Crossflatts (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Crossflatts
Keighley19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Keighley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Steeton & Silsden (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Cononley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Cononley
Skipton19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Skipton (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:162Bradford Forster SquareIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square19:16
Frizinghall19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Baildon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Baildon (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Baildon
Guiseley19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Guiseley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Guiseley
Menston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Menston (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ben Rhydding (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ilkley (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern18:233IlkleyBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Ilkley17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ilkley
Ben Rhydding17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ben Rhydding to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ben Rhydding
Burley-In-Wharfedale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley-In-Wharfedale to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Burley-In-Wharfedale
Menston18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menston to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Menston
Guiseley18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guiseley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Guiseley
Baildon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baildon to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Baildon
Shipley18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square18:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:372LeedsBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Leeds18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Leeds
Kirkstall Forge18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Apperley Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Shipley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square18:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:411SkiptonBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Skipton18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Skipton
Cononley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square18:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:533IlkleyBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Ilkley18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ilkley
Ben Rhydding18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ben Rhydding to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ben Rhydding
Burley-In-Wharfedale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley-In-Wharfedale to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Burley-In-Wharfedale
Menston18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menston to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Menston
Guiseley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guiseley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Guiseley
Baildon18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baildon to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Baildon
Shipley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square18:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:072LeedsBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Leeds18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Leeds
Kirkstall Forge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Apperley Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Shipley18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square19:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:191SkiptonBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Skipton18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Skipton
Cononley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Mon 2019-06-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square19:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T036
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton
Timetable T037
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable T038
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Ilkley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..