desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bradford Forster Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bradford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD1 4HY
Advertisement

Bradford Forster Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern13:483Bradford Forster SquareSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square13:48
Frizinghall13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Saltaire13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Saltaire (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Saltaire
Bingley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Bingley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Bingley
Crossflatts14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Crossflatts (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Crossflatts
Keighley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Keighley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Steeton & Silsden (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Cononley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Cononley
Skipton14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Skipton (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:132Bradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square14:13
Frizinghall14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Apperley Bridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Apperley Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Kirkstall Forge (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Kirkstall Forge
Leeds14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:382Bradford Forster SquareIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square14:38
Frizinghall14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Baildon14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Baildon (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Baildon
Guiseley14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Guiseley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Guiseley
Menston14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Menston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ben Rhydding (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ilkley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:483Bradford Forster SquareSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square14:48
Frizinghall14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Saltaire14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Saltaire (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Saltaire
Bingley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Bingley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Bingley
Crossflatts15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Crossflatts (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Crossflatts
Keighley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Keighley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Steeton & Silsden (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Cononley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Cononley
Skipton15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Skipton (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:132Bradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square15:13
Frizinghall15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Apperley Bridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Apperley Bridge (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Kirkstall Forge (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Kirkstall Forge
Leeds15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:382Bradford Forster SquareIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square departures
Bradford Forster Square15:38
Frizinghall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Frizinghall (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Frizinghall
Shipley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Shipley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Shipley
Baildon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Baildon (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Baildon
Guiseley15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Guiseley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Guiseley
Menston15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Menston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ben Rhydding (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Ilkley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern14:062LeedsBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Leeds13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Leeds
Kirkstall Forge13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Apperley Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Shipley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square14:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:203SkiptonBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Skipton13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Skipton
Cononley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square14:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:252IlkleyBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Ilkley13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ilkley
Ben Rhydding13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ben Rhydding to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ben Rhydding
Burley-In-Wharfedale14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley-In-Wharfedale to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Burley-In-Wharfedale
Menston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menston to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Menston
Guiseley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guiseley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Guiseley
Baildon14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baildon to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Baildon
Shipley14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square14:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:062LeedsBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Leeds14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Leeds
Kirkstall Forge14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Apperley Bridge14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Shipley14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square15:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:203SkiptonBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Skipton14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Skipton
Cononley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:252IlkleyBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Forster Square arrivals
Ilkley14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ilkley
Ben Rhydding14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ben Rhydding to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Ben Rhydding
Burley-In-Wharfedale15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley-In-Wharfedale to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Burley-In-Wharfedale
Menston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menston to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Menston
Guiseley15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guiseley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Guiseley
Baildon15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baildon to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Baildon
Shipley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Shipley
Frizinghall15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2019-12-08 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Forster Square arrivals from Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square15:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T036
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton
Timetable T037
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable T038
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Ilkley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..