desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink14:23London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock14:2214:23
Ashwell & Morden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:53London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock14:5214:53
Ashwell & Morden14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock14:5714:57
Letchworth Garden City15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock15:1715:17
Royston15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:23London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock15:2215:23
Ashwell & Morden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge North14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Baldock15:2715:27
Letchworth Garden City15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink14:22London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:5313:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:2214:23
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:52London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:5714:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:2314:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:5214:53
Cambridge North15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:5714:57
London Kings Cross15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:3714:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:1715:17
Cambridge15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:22London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:2215:23
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge North14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:5014:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston15:1515:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:2715:27
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..