desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink10:53London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock10:5210:53
Ashwell & Morden10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock10:5710:57
Letchworth Garden City11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock11:1711:17
Royston11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock11:1711:17
Letchworth Garden City11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Preston Park (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Baldock11:2711:27
Letchworth Garden City11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:53London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock11:5311:53
Ashwell & Morden11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink10:52London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:5610:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:2310:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:5210:53
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:5710:57
London Kings Cross11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:3710:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:1711:17
Cambridge11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock11:1711:17
Brighton13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Fri 2018-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:5010:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:2711:27
London Kings Cross12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:53London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:2311:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:5311:53
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..