desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Thameslink19:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock19:1719:17
Royston19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock19:1719:17
Letchworth Garden City19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Preston Park (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:23London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock19:2219:23
Ashwell & Morden19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:25Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Baldock19:2519:25
Letchworth Garden City19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:53London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock19:5219:53
Ashwell & Morden19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock19:5719:57
Letchworth Garden City20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Thameslink19:17BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:3718:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:1719:17
Cambridge19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock19:1719:17
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:22London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:2219:23
Cambridge19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:25Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:2519:25
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:35London Kings CrossBaldockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Welwyn North19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Hitchin19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:52London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:5719:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:5219:53
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-08-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..