desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink16:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock16:4716:47
Ashwell & Morden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:481CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock16:4716:48
Letchworth Garden City16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Preston Park (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:532London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock16:5216:53
Ashwell & Morden16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:561CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock16:5616:56
Letchworth Garden City16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:152BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock17:1517:15
Ashwell & Morden17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2020-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2020-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock17:1717:17
Letchworth Garden City17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Preston Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink16:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:5715:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:0716:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:4716:47
Cambridge17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:471CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:4716:48
Brighton18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:522London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:5216:53
Cambridge17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:561CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:5616:56
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:152BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath15:2715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock17:1517:15
Cambridge17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock17:1717:17
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..