desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink12:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock12:1712:17
Royston12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock12:1712:17
Letchworth Garden City12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Balcombe (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock12:2212:22
Ashwell & Morden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:261RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Royston12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock12:2612:26
Letchworth Garden City12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock12:4712:47
Ashwell & Morden12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Mon 2020-07-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:481CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock12:4712:48
Letchworth Garden City12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Balcombe (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink12:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:3711:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:1712:17
Cambridge12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock12:1712:17
Brighton14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:2212:22
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:261RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Royston12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock12:2612:26
London Kings Cross13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:0712:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:4712:47
Cambridge13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:471CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-06 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock12:4712:48
Brighton14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..