desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink10:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock10:1710:17
Royston10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:181CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock10:1710:18
Letchworth Garden City10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Balcombe (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock10:2210:22
Ashwell & Morden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:261RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Royston10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock10:2610:26
Letchworth Garden City10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock10:4710:47
Ashwell & Morden10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:481CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock10:4710:48
Letchworth Garden City10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Balcombe (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink10:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:1710:17
Cambridge10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock10:1710:18
Brighton12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:5409:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:2210:22
Cambridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:261RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Royston10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:2610:26
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:472BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:0810:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:4710:47
Cambridge11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:471CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:4710:48
Brighton12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..