desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Thameslink06:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock06:5706:57
Letchworth Garden City07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:12BaldockLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Baldock07:12
Letchworth Garden City07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Knebworth07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
London Kings Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:16BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock07:1607:16
Royston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Wed 2019-04-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock07:1707:17
Letchworth Garden City07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hassocks
Preston Park09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Preston Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Preston Park
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Baldock07:2707:27
Letchworth Garden City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:28London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock07:2807:28
Ashwell & Morden07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Thameslink06:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:5706:57
London Kings Cross07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:16BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:1607:16
Cambridge07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:17CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock07:1707:17
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:27Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock07:2707:27
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:28London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:2606:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:2807:28
Cambridge07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:46RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Royston07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Wed 2019-04-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock07:4607:46
London Kings Cross08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..