desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains21:30London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton21:2921:30
Hilsea21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton21:3021:30
Havant21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Angmering22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Angmering (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Goring-By-Sea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to West Worthing (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worthing (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worthing
East Worthing22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to East Worthing (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to East Worthing
Lancing22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Lancing (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southwick (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portslade (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Aldrington (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Aldrington
Hove22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hove (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hove
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton21:3721:37
Havant21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:52BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Brighton
Bedhampton21:5221:52
Fratton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton22:3422:34
Hilsea22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton22:3822:38
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains21:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:4920:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton21:2921:30
Portsmouth & Southsea21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton21:3021:30
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:52BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Angmering
Ford21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton21:5221:52
Portsmouth Harbour22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38
Guildford23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..