desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southern20:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10
Havant20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton20:3120:31
Hilsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton20:3720:37
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton20:3820:38
Hilsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton21:1021:10
Havant21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton21:3221:33
Hilsea21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southern20:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Guildford19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:4819:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton20:3120:31
Portsmouth Harbour20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton20:3820:38
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1021:10
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:32London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:5020:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton21:3221:33
Portsmouth & Southsea21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..