desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
South West Trains05:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton05:3705:37
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton05:4505:45
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Horsham06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehaven (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Crawley (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to East Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:03GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Bedhampton06:0306:03
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton06:0806:08
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton06:2906:29
Havant06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton06:3706:37
Hilsea06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
South West Trains05:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:03GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:2906:29
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton06:3706:37
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..