desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton10:3110:31
Hilsea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton10:3310:33
Havant10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton10:3610:36
Hilsea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton11:1011:10
Havant11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton11:2911:30
Hilsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton11:3311:33
Havant11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:4909:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton10:3110:31
Portsmouth Harbour10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:3310:33
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton10:3610:36
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:1011:10
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:29London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere10:4910:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton11:2911:30
Portsmouth Harbour11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:3311:33
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..