desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Southern19:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton19:3619:36
Hilsea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2018-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:37Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10
Havant20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton20:2920:30
Hilsea20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton20:3620:36
Hilsea20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Southern19:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton19:3619:36
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:37Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere19:4519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton20:2920:30
Portsmouth & Southsea20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton20:3620:36
Portsmouth & Southsea20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..