desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern18:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11
Havant18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton18:2918:30
Hilsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton18:3318:33
Havant18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton18:3718:37
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:46London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton18:4518:46
Hilsea18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10
Havant19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton19:2919:30
Hilsea19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern18:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:4917:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton18:2918:30
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:3318:33
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton18:3718:37
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:45London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton18:4518:46
Portsmouth & Southsea19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10
Littlehampton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:4918:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton19:2919:30
Portsmouth Harbour19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..