desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bruce Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bruce Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 6QX
Advertisement

Bruce Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
London Overground18:03Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove18:0318:03
Seven Sisters18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:05London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove18:0518:05
White Hart Lane18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove18:1118:11
White Hart Lane18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Turkey Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:18Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove18:1818:18
Seven Sisters18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:20London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove18:2018:20
White Hart Lane18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:33Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove18:3318:33
Seven Sisters18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
London Overground18:03Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:0318:03
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:05London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0518:05
Enfield Town18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Seven Sisters18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:1118:11
Cheshunt18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-06-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:18Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:1818:18
London Liverpool Street18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:20London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:2018:20
Enfield Town18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:33Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-06-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:3318:33
London Liverpool Street18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..