desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bruce Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bruce Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 6QX
Advertisement

Bruce Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Overground09:20London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove09:2009:20
White Hart Lane09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:20Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove09:2009:20
Seven Sisters09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:25CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Bruce Grove09:2509:25
Seven Sisters09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove09:3509:35
White Hart Lane09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Southbury
Turkey Street09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Turkey Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:35Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove09:3509:35
Seven Sisters09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:49CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Bruce Grove09:4909:49
Seven Sisters09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Overground09:20London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:2009:20
Enfield Town09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:20Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:2009:20
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:25CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:2509:25
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:3509:35
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:35Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:3509:35
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:49CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..