desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bruce Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bruce Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 6QX
Advertisement

Bruce Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
London Overground12:34Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove12:3412:34
Seven Sisters12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove12:3512:35
White Hart Lane12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Southbury
Turkey Street12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:49CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Bruce Grove12:4912:49
Seven Sisters12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:50London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove12:5012:50
White Hart Lane12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:04Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove13:0413:04
Seven Sisters13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:05London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove13:0513:05
White Hart Lane13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Southbury
Turkey Street13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
London Overground12:34Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:3412:34
London Liverpool Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:3512:35
Cheshunt12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:49CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:4912:49
London Liverpool Street13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:50London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:5012:50
Enfield Town13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:04Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:0413:04
London Liverpool Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:05London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:0513:05
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..