hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brockenhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7TW
Advertisement

Brockenhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
CrossCountry15:573Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Brockenhurst15:5615:57
Bournemouth16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry16:002BournemouthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst departures
Bournemouth15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst15:5816:00
Southampton Central16:1316:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Winchester (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Basingstoke
Reading17:0817:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Reading (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Reading
Oxford17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Oxford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Oxford
Banbury17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Banbury (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Leamington Spa (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Leamington Spa
Coventry18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Coventry (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Coventry
Birmingham International18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Birmingham International (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street18:4818:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Stafford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Macclesfield (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Macclesfield
Stockport20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Stockport (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains16:053London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst departures
London Waterloo14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from London Waterloo
Brockenhurst16:0416:05
Bournemouth16:2016:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Poole (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Poole
Hamworthy16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Hamworthy
Wareham16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wareham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Wareham
Wool16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Wool
Dorchester South17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:124BrockenhurstLymington PierCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:152WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst departures
Weymouth15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Weymouth
Brockenhurst16:1416:15
Southampton Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Winchester (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Winchester
Woking17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Woking (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:281London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from London Waterloo
Brockenhurst15:5116:28
Sway16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Sway (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Sway
New Milton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to New Milton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Christchurch (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Pokesdown (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Bournemouth
Branksome17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Poole (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
CrossCountry15:563Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street12:5813:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Birmingham International
Coventry13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Coventry
Leamington Spa13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Leamington Spa
Banbury13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Banbury
Oxford14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Oxford
Reading14:4014:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Reading
Basingstoke15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst15:5615:57
Bournemouth16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry15:582BournemouthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst arrivals
Bournemouth15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst15:5816:00
Manchester Piccadilly20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains16:043London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst arrivals
London Waterloo14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Woking
Winchester15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst16:0416:05
Weymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:084Lymington PierBrockenhurstCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:142WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst arrivals
Weymouth15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Dorchester South
Wareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:5415:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst16:1416:15
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:322PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockenhurst arrivals
Poole15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from New Milton
Sway16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst16:3216:33
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockenhurst departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T159
Route stops and distances
Brockenhurst - Lymington - Yarmouth (Isle of Wight)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us