desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Branchton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA16 0YB
Advertisement

Branchton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail19:25Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Branchton19:2519:25
Ibm19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Ibm
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Branchton19:5819:58
Drumfrochar20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Drumfrochar
Whinhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Whinhill
Port Glasgow20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Woodhall
Langbank20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington West
Hillington East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington East
Cardonald20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:21Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Branchton20:2120:21
Ibm20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Ibm
Inverkip20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Branchton20:5820:58
Drumfrochar21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Drumfrochar
Whinhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Whinhill
Port Glasgow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Woodhall
Langbank21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington West
Hillington East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:20Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Branchton21:2021:20
Ibm21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Ibm
Inverkip21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton departures
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Branchton21:5821:58
Drumfrochar22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Drumfrochar
Whinhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Whinhill
Port Glasgow22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Woodhall
Langbank22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington West
Hillington East22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Hillington East
Cardonald22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail19:25Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Ibm
Branchton19:5819:58
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:21Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Port Glasgow
Whinhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Whinhill
Drumfrochar20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Drumfrochar
Branchton20:2120:21
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Ibm
Branchton20:5820:58
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:20Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Port Glasgow
Whinhill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Whinhill
Drumfrochar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Drumfrochar
Branchton21:2021:20
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:58Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branchton arrivals
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton arrivals from Ibm
Branchton21:5821:58
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branchton departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..