desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell14:2014:20
Wokingham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell14:3214:32
Martins Heron14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell14:4914:50
Wokingham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/614:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell15:0215:02
Martins Heron15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell15:2015:20
Wokingham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/615:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell15:3215:32
Martins Heron15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20
Reading 4/5/614:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:3214:32
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:492London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:4914:50
Reading 4/5/615:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:0215:02
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:2015:20
Reading 4/5/615:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2020-02-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:3215:32
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..