desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains06:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell06:2006:21
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell06:3106:32
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell06:5006:50
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:0107:02
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell07:2007:20
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:311Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:3107:31
Martins Heron07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains06:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:311Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3106:32
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:011Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:311Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3107:31
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..