desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell20:2020:20
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell20:2920:30
Martins Heron20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell20:5020:50
Wokingham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell21:0221:02
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell21:2121:21
Wokingham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell21:2921:30
Martins Heron21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:2920:30
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5020:50
Reading 4/5/621:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2121:21
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:2921:30
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...