desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern14:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow14:1714:18
Honley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow14:4314:43
Lockwood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2018-07-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow15:1715:18
Honley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow15:4315:43
Lockwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2018-07-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow16:1716:18
Honley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow16:4316:43
Lockwood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2018-07-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern14:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow14:1714:18
Sheffield15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow14:4314:43
Huddersfield14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow15:1715:18
Sheffield16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow15:4315:43
Huddersfield15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow16:1716:18
Sheffield17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2018-07-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow16:4316:43
Huddersfield16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..