hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Northern17:57HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow17:5617:57
Honley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:2318:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:24HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow18:2318:24
Honley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow18:4718:47
Lockwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:24HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow19:2319:24
Honley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:45SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow19:4519:45
Lockwood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Mon 2018-02-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:24HuddersfieldRetfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow20:2320:24
Honley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone20:4820:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Darnall21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Darnall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Darnall
Woodhouse21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Woodhouse (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Kiveton Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Kiveton Park (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shireoaks (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shireoaks
Worksop22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Worksop (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Worksop
Retford22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Retford (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Northern17:56HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow17:5617:57
Sheffield19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow18:2318:24
Sheffield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone18:2018:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow18:4718:47
Huddersfield18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:23HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow19:2319:24
Sheffield20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:45SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow19:4519:45
Huddersfield19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:23HuddersfieldRetfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow20:2320:24
Retford22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Retford (Mon 2018-02-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us