desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Northern06:15HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow06:1406:15
Honley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow06:4806:48
Lockwood06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Tue 2019-11-12 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow07:1307:14
Honley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:45SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow07:4507:45
Lockwood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Tue 2019-11-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow08:1308:14
Honley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow08:4708:47
Lockwood08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Tue 2019-11-12 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Northern06:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow06:1406:15
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow06:4806:48
Huddersfield06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1307:14
Sheffield08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:45SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow07:4507:45
Huddersfield07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:13HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow08:1308:14
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Tue 2019-11-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Tue 2019-11-12 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow08:4708:47
Huddersfield08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..