desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern16:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow16:4716:47
Lockwood16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow17:1317:14
Honley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow17:4617:47
Lockwood17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2020-12-03 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:59HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow17:5817:59
Honley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:15HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow18:1418:15
Honley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:50SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow18:5018:50
Lockwood18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2020-12-03 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern16:47SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow16:4716:47
Huddersfield16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:13HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow17:1317:14
Sheffield18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:46SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow17:4617:47
Huddersfield17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:58HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow17:5817:59
Sheffield19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow18:1418:15
Sheffield19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2020-12-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:50SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone18:1918:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2020-12-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow18:5018:50
Huddersfield18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2020-12-03 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..