desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bordesley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 1AX
Advertisement

Bordesley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland18:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Bordesley18:3318:33
Small Heath18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Wythall (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Wood End (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Danzey (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:37Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bordesley18:3718:37
Birmingham Moor Street18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Dorridge
Bordesley18:4518:45
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:50KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Kidderminster
Bordesley18:5018:50
Small Heath18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Olton
Solihull19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Lapworth (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hatton (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Warwick (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Bordesley19:0219:02
Small Heath19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley departures
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Bordesley19:0219:02
Birmingham Moor Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0719:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland18:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Bordesley18:3318:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:37Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Whitlocks End18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley18:3718:37
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley18:4518:45
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:50KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Bordesley18:5018:50
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Bordesley19:0219:02
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bordesley arrivals
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bordesley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley arrivals from Tyseley
Bordesley19:0219:02
Stourbridge Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bordesley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..