desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink20:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball20:2120:21
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:2520:25
Otford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball20:5120:51
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball21:2121:21
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink20:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:2120:21
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:2520:25
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:2121:21
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..