desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink05:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25
Otford05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball06:2106:21
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:2506:25
Otford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball06:5106:51
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:5506:55
Otford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink05:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:2506:25
London Blackfriars07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:5506:55
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..