desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Thameslink10:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball10:5110:51
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:5510:55
Otford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball11:2111:21
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:2511:25
Otford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball11:5111:51
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Thameslink10:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball10:5110:51
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:5510:55
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball11:2111:21
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:2511:25
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-11-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball11:5111:51
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-11-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..