desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Thameslink06:48SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:4806:48
Otford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley07:1307:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball06:5106:51
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:21SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:2107:21
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:23London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball07:2307:23
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:48SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:4807:48
Otford07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley08:1608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball07:5207:52
Sevenoaks07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Thameslink06:48SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:4806:48
Welwyn Garden City08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:21SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:2107:21
Welwyn Garden City09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:23London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball07:2307:23
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:48SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:4807:48
Welwyn Garden City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball07:5207:52
Sevenoaks07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..