desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink18:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball18:5018:50
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:5518:55
Otford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball19:2119:21
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:2519:25
Otford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball19:5119:51
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:5519:55
Otford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink18:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball18:5018:50
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:5518:55
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball19:2119:21
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:2519:25
London Blackfriars20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-09-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:5519:55
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..