desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball13:5113:51
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:5513:55
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball14:2114:21
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:2514:25
Otford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball14:5114:51
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:5514:55
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball13:5113:51
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:5513:55
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball14:2114:21
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:2514:25
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball14:5114:51
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-03-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:5514:55
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..