desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink11:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:5511:55
Otford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball12:2112:21
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25
Otford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball12:5112:51
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:5512:55
Otford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball13:2113:21
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink11:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:5511:55
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball12:2112:21
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball12:5112:51
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:5512:55
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball13:2113:21
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..