desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bilbrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Staffordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV8 1HT
Advertisement

Bilbrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
London Midland06:06ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook06:0606:06
Wolverhampton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Coseley
Tipton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tipton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tipton
Dudley Port06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Dudley Port (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:16WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Wolverhampton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:1606:16
Codsall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:41ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook06:4106:41
Wolverhampton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Coseley
Tipton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tipton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tipton
Dudley Port07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Dudley Port (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street07:1807:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Duddeston (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Duddeston
Aston07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Perry Barr (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:58Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Birmingham New Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bilbrook06:5806:58
Codsall07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:25Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Birmingham New Street07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bilbrook07:2507:25
Codsall07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:52WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Walsall06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Bilbrook07:5207:52
Codsall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
London Midland06:06ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:0606:06
Birmingham New Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:16WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Wolverhampton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:1606:16
Shrewsbury07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:41ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:4106:41
Walsall07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Mon 2019-10-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:58Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:5806:58
Shrewsbury07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:25Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook07:2507:25
Shrewsbury08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:52WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Walsall06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street07:1607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Mon 2019-10-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook07:5207:52
Shrewsbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-10-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..