desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bilbrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Staffordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV8 1HT
Advertisement

Bilbrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 10th December
London Midland07:52WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Walsall06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Bilbrook07:5207:52
Codsall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:58ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook07:5807:58
Wolverhampton08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Duddeston (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Duddeston
Aston08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Aston (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Perry Barr (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:24Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Birmingham New Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bilbrook08:2408:24
Codsall08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:28ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook08:2808:28
Wolverhampton08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street08:5408:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Duddeston (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Duddeston
Aston09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Aston (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Perry Barr (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:23ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook09:2309:23
Wolverhampton09:3009:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-12-10 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2019-12-10 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-12-10 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Bilbrook09:2509:25
Codsall09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 10th December
London Midland07:52WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Walsall06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street07:1607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook07:5207:52
Shrewsbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:58ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook07:5807:58
Walsall08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Tue 2019-12-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:24Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook08:2408:24
Shrewsbury09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:28ShrewsburyWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook08:2808:28
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:23ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook09:2309:23
Birmingham New Street09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-12-10 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25WalsallShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Tue 2019-12-10 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook09:2509:25
Shrewsbury10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Tue 2019-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..