desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Northern15:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford15:2015:20
Cuffley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford15:2715:27
Hertford North15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:50StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford15:5015:50
Cuffley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford15:5715:57
Hertford North16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:0516:05
Cuffley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford16:2716:27
Hertford North16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-12-08 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Northern15:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:2015:20
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford15:2715:27
Stevenage15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:50StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:5015:50
Moorgate16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford15:5715:57
Stevenage16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:0516:05
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford16:2716:27
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..