desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Great Northern19:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford19:4819:48
Cuffley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:58MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford19:5819:58
Hertford North20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:18Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Watton-At-Stone20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Bayford20:1820:18
Cuffley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:28MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford20:2820:28
Hertford North20:3220:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford20:4820:48
Cuffley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:58MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford20:5820:58
Hertford North21:0221:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Great Northern19:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford19:4819:48
Moorgate20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:58MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford19:5819:58
Stevenage20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:18Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Watton-At-Stone20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:1820:18
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:28MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford20:2820:28
Watton-At-Stone20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:4020:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:4820:48
Moorgate21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:58MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford20:5820:58
Stevenage21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..