hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern13:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3813:38
Cuffley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:52MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford13:5213:52
Hertford North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:58Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:5813:58
Cuffley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:18Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Letchworth Garden City13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Bayford14:1814:18
Cuffley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:33MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford14:3314:33
Hertford North14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hitchin (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern13:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3813:38
Moorgate14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:52MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford13:5213:52
Hertford North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:58Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:5813:58
Moorgate14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:18Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Letchworth Garden City13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:1814:18
Moorgate15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:33MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:3314:33
Letchworth Garden City15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us