hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern05:21Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Letchworth Garden City04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Bayford05:2105:21
Cuffley05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:51Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Letchworth Garden City05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Bayford05:5105:51
Cuffley05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:03London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Bayford06:0306:03
Hertford North06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:21Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Letchworth Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Bayford06:2106:21
Cuffley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:33MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford06:3306:33
Hertford North06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:5206:52
Cuffley06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern05:21Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Letchworth Garden City04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2105:21
Moorgate06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:51Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Letchworth Garden City05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5105:51
Moorgate06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:03London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
London Kings Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:0306:03
Hertford North06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:21Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Letchworth Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:2106:21
Moorgate07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:33MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:3306:33
Stevenage06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:5206:52
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us