desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Great Northern13:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford13:1213:12
Hertford North13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3513:35
Cuffley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford13:4213:42
Hertford North13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:0514:05
Cuffley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35
Cuffley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Great Northern13:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford13:1213:12
Hertford North13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3513:35
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford13:4213:42
Hertford North13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:0514:05
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2019-03-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2019-03-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..