desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Northern14:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:0514:05
Cuffley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35
Cuffley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford14:4214:42
Hertford North14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:0515:05
Cuffley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford15:1215:12
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Northern14:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:0514:05
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:1214:12
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:4214:42
Hertford North14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:0515:05
Moorgate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford15:1215:12
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..