desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Great Northern05:19StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford05:1905:19
Cuffley05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3505:35
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:46London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
London Kings Cross05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Bayford05:4605:46
Hertford North05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-04-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:01London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Bayford06:0106:01
Hertford North06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:0506:05
Cuffley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford06:2606:26
Hertford North06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Great Northern05:19StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:1905:19
Moorgate06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3505:35
Moorgate06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:46London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
London Kings Cross05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford05:4605:46
Hertford North05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-04-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:01London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01
Stevenage06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:0506:05
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park05:5005:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:2606:26
Stevenage06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..