desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th October
Great Northern21:49StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford21:4921:49
Cuffley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:2222:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford21:5621:56
Hertford North22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2020-10-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2020-10-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:19StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford22:1922:19
Cuffley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:5222:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford22:2622:26
Hertford North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2020-10-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2020-10-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:49StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford22:4922:49
Cuffley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford22:5622:56
Hertford North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Fri 2020-10-30 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2020-10-30 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th October
Great Northern21:49StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:4921:49
Moorgate22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford21:5621:56
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:19StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:1922:19
Moorgate23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford22:2622:26
Stevenage22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:49StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:4922:49
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2020-10-30 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford22:5622:56
Stevenage23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Fri 2020-10-30 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..