desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Great Northern00:30MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate23:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford00:3000:30
Hertford North00:3500:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-07-22 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Mon 2019-07-22 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:04MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford01:0401:04
Hertford North01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford05:2005:20
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38
Cuffley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:43London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Bayford05:4305:43
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford05:5205:52
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Great Northern00:30MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate23:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford00:3000:30
Stevenage00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Mon 2019-07-22 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:04MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4600:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford01:0401:04
Hertford North01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:43London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford05:4305:43
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..