desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
Great Northern10:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:3510:35
Cuffley10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford10:4210:42
Hertford North10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:0511:05
Cuffley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford11:1211:12
Hertford North11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:3511:35
Cuffley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford11:4211:42
Hertford North11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
Great Northern10:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:3510:35
Moorgate11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford10:4210:42
Hertford North10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:0511:05
Moorgate11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:12MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford11:1211:12
Hertford North11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:3511:35
Moorgate12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford11:4211:42
Hertford North11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2020-02-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..