desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blackwater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU17 9AF
Advertisement

Blackwater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Great Western Railway05:38ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Blackwater05:3805:38
Farnborough North05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Farnborough North
North Camp05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to North Camp
Ash05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Ash (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Ash
Wanborough05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wanborough (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Wanborough
Guildford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking Deepdene06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reigate
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:18ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Reading06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Blackwater06:1806:18
North Camp06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to North Camp
Guildford06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reigate
Redhill07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:48ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Blackwater06:4806:48
Farnborough North06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Farnborough North
North Camp06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to North Camp
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Ash (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Ash
Guildford07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking West (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reigate
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Redhill06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Blackwater07:1307:13
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:35RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Blackwater07:3507:35
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:42ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Blackwater07:4107:42
Farnborough North07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to North Camp
Ash07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Ash (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Ash
Guildford08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking West (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reigate
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:11RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater departures
Redhill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Blackwater08:1108:11
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Mon 2020-07-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Mon 2020-07-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Great Western Railway05:38ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:3805:38
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:18ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Reading06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater06:1806:18
Redhill07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:48ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:4806:48
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Redhill06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Dorking West
Guildford06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater07:1307:13
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:35RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3507:35
Reading 4/5/608:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:41ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:4107:42
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:11RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackwater arrivals
Redhill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:3907:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2020-07-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater08:1108:11
Reading 4/5/608:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-07-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackwater departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..