hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barton-on-Humber railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN18 5JR
Advertisement

Barton-on-Humber Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Northern06:58Barton-On-HumberGrimsby TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber06:58
Barrow Haven07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber07:56
Barrow Haven08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Fri 2018-02-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:50Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber09:50
Barrow Haven09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Fri 2018-02-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:50Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber11:50
Barrow Haven11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Fri 2018-02-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:50Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber13:50
Barrow Haven13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Fri 2018-02-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:50Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber15:50
Barrow Haven15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Fri 2018-02-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Northern06:51CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber06:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:52CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber07:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber09:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber11:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber13:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2018-02-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber15:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us