hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barton-on-Humber railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN18 5JR
Advertisement

Barton-on-Humber Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern15:50Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber15:50
Barrow Haven15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:55Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber17:55
Barrow Haven18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:59Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber19:59
Barrow Haven20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Tue 2018-01-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:00Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber22:00
Barrow Haven22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Tue 2018-01-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 17th January
Northern06:58Barton-On-HumberGrimsby TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber06:58
Barrow Haven07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Wed 2018-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber departures
Barton-On-Humber07:56
Barrow Haven08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Barrow Haven (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Barrow Haven
New Holland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Holland (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Holland
Goxhill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Goxhill (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Goxhill
Thornton Abbey08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Thornton Abbey (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Thornton Abbey
Ulceby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Ulceby (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Ulceby
Habrough08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Habrough (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Habrough
Stallingborough08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Stallingborough
Healing08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Healing (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Healing
Great Coates08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Great Coates (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Town (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Grimsby Docks (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Wed 2018-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern15:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber15:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:47CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber17:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:51CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber19:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:56CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber21:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 17th January
Northern06:51CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber06:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:52CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barton-On-Humber arrivals
Cleethorpes07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Great Coates
Healing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Habrough
Ulceby07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Ulceby
Thornton Abbey07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Goxhill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Goxhill
New Holland07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from New Holland
Barrow Haven07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Barton-On-Humber (Wed 2018-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barton-On-Humber arrivals from Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber07:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us