desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Battle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN33 0DE
Advertisement

Battle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Southeastern16:42London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
Battle16:4216:42
Crowhurst16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-07-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-07-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-07-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:44HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
Hastings16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
Battle16:4416:44
Wadhurst17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to High Brooms (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Orpington (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
Battle17:0317:04
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-07-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:07HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
Battle17:0617:07
Robertsbridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Etchingham (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to High Brooms (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Orpington (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:37HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
Hastings17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
Battle17:3617:37
Robertsbridge17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Etchingham (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to High Brooms (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Orpington (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:42London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle departures
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
Battle17:4217:42
Crowhurst17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Southeastern16:42London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle16:4216:42
Hastings16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:44HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
Hastings16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle16:4416:44
London Charing Cross18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:03London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle17:0317:04
Hastings17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:06HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle17:0617:07
London Charing Cross18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:36HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
Hastings17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle17:3617:37
London Charing Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:42London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battle arrivals
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle17:4217:42
Hastings17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Hastings (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battle departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..