desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Balham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Balham Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW12 9SJ
Advertisement

Balham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southern14:252Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
Epsom Downs13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Epsom Downs
Balham14:2414:25
Wandsworth Common14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:292East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
East Croydon14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from East Croydon
Balham14:2914:29
Clapham Junction14:3514:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Imperial Wharf (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Imperial Wharf
West Brompton14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Brompton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to West Brompton
Kensington Olympia14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Shepherds Bush (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Berkhamsted
Tring15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Tring (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Bletchley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:301London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham14:3014:30
Streatham Common14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Streatham Common (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Streatham Common
Norbury14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Thornton Heath (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Selhurst
West Croydon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Croydon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to West Croydon
Waddon14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Waddon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Waddon
Wallington15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wallington (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:332EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
Epsom14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Epsom
Balham14:3314:33
Clapham Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:341London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham14:3414:34
Streatham Hill14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Streatham Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Norwood (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Crystal Palace (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sydenham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Forest Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Brockley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:402London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Bridge13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Bridge
Balham14:4014:40
Wandsworth Common14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southern14:242Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Epsom Downs13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Banstead
Belmont13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wallington
Waddon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham14:2414:25
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:292East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
East Croydon14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham14:2914:29
Milton Keynes Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:301London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
London Victoria14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham14:3014:30
Sutton (London)15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:332EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Epsom14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham14:3314:33
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:341London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
London Victoria14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham14:3414:34
London Bridge15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:401Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Milton Keynes Central13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham14:4014:41
East Croydon14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..