desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Battersea Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW8 4ND
Advertisement

Battersea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southern20:504London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Bridge19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
Battersea Park20:5020:50
London Victoria20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:543London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:5420:54
Clapham Junction20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Hill21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Norwood (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sydenham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Brockley (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:043London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:0421:04
Clapham Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Common21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Common (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Selhurst (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Selhurst
West Croydon21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Croydon
Waddon21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Waddon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Waddon
Wallington21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wallington (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)21:4621:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Belmont (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Belmont
Banstead21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Banstead (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Epsom Downs (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:064Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
Epsom Downs20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Epsom Downs
Battersea Park21:0521:06
London Victoria21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:204London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Bridge20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
Battersea Park21:2021:20
London Victoria21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:243London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:2421:24
Clapham Junction21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Norwood (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sydenham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Brockley (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southern20:504London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Bridge19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace20:2020:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park20:5020:50
London Victoria20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:543London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:5420:54
London Bridge21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:043London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:0421:04
Epsom Downs21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Epsom Downs (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:054Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
Epsom Downs20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Banstead
Belmont20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)20:1720:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wallington
Waddon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:0521:06
London Victoria21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:204London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Bridge20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace20:5020:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:2021:20
London Victoria21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:243London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:2421:24
London Bridge22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...