desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail20:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill20:2420:24
Easterhouse20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill20:4220:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill20:5520:55
Easterhouse20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1421:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:1221:12
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:23EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:2321:23
Easterhouse21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:4221:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail20:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:1020:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:2420:24
Helensburgh Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4220:42
Edinburgh21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:3820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5520:55
Helensburgh Central22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12
Edinburgh22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:23EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1021:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2321:23
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42
Edinburgh22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..