desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
ScotRail09:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill09:1409:14
Easterhouse09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:19BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill09:1909:19
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill09:2309:23
Easterhouse09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bowling (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:27Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill09:2709:27
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:3509:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:5810:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill09:4109:41
Easterhouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:46BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill09:4609:46
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-08-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2022-08-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
ScotRail09:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:1409:14
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:19BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:1909:19
Airdrie09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:2309:23
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:27Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:2709:27
Edinburgh10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:4109:41
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:46BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:4609:46
Airdrie09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2022-08-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..