desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
ScotRail16:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill16:4316:43
Easterhouse16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill16:4416:44
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill16:5316:53
Easterhouse16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill16:5416:54
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:03MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Milngavie16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Milngavie
Blairhill17:0317:03
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill17:1217:12
Easterhouse17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
ScotRail16:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:4316:43
Helensburgh Central17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:4416:44
Airdrie16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:5316:53
Balloch18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2018-11-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:5416:54
Edinburgh17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:03MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Milngavie16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Blairhill17:0317:03
Edinburgh18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:1217:12
Helensburgh Central18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..