desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail14:13BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill14:1314:13
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill14:4314:43
Easterhouse14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill14:5314:53
Easterhouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill14:5914:59
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:2715:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:15BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill15:1515:15
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail14:13BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill14:1314:13
Airdrie14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:4314:43
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:5314:53
Balloch16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill14:5914:59
Edinburgh15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Thu 2020-04-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:15BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:1515:15
Airdrie15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..