desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail06:22GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garscadden
Blairhill06:2206:22
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill06:2306:23
Easterhouse06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bowling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:43BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill06:4306:43
Easterhouse06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
High Street (Glasgow)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Dalmuir06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Blairhill06:4706:47
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill06:5306:53
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:52AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill06:5206:52
Easterhouse06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bowling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail06:22GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Easterhouse06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:2206:22
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:2306:23
Balloch07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:43BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:4306:43
Helensburgh Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Dalmuir06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Easterhouse06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:4706:47
Airdrie06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Easterhouse06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:5306:53
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:52AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:5206:52
Balloch08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..