hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail05:42AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill05:4205:42
Easterhouse05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:17GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Garscadden05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garscadden
Blairhill06:1706:17
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie06:2506:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill06:2306:23
Easterhouse06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill06:4206:42
Easterhouse06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Dalmuir05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Blairhill06:4706:47
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill06:5306:53
Easterhouse06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail05:42AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill05:4205:42
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:17GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Garscadden05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:1706:17
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:23AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:2306:23
Balloch07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:4206:42
Helensburgh Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Dalmuir05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:4706:47
Airdrie06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:5306:53
Balloch08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us