desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail21:34Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:3421:34
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:3521:35
Easterhouse21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:04Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill22:0422:04
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:05AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill22:0522:05
Easterhouse22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill22:3422:34
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill22:3522:35
Easterhouse22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail21:34Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:3421:34
Airdrie21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:3521:35
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:04Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:0422:04
Edinburgh23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:05AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:0522:05
Helensburgh Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:3422:34
Airdrie22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:3522:35
Helensburgh Central23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..