desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
ScotRail07:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill07:4107:41
Easterhouse07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:47BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill07:4707:47
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:52AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill07:5207:52
Easterhouse07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bowling (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:53Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill07:5307:53
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:05BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill08:0508:05
Shettleston08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bearsden (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hillfoot (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Milngavie (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill08:1108:11
Easterhouse08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
ScotRail07:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:4107:41
Helensburgh Central08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:47BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill07:4707:47
Airdrie07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:52AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:5207:52
Balloch08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:53Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Shettleston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill07:5307:53
Edinburgh08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:05BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05
Milngavie08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Milngavie (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:3807:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:1108:11
Helensburgh Central09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...