desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail16:04Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill16:0416:04
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill16:0616:06
Easterhouse16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill16:3416:34
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:36BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill16:3616:36
Easterhouse16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:04Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill17:0417:04
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:06BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Bathgate16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Blairhill17:0617:06
Easterhouse17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail16:04Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:0416:04
Bathgate16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:0616:06
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:3416:34
Bathgate17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:36BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:3616:36
Helensburgh Central17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:04Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill17:0417:04
Bathgate17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:06BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Bathgate16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:0617:06
Helensburgh Central18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..