desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:1221:12
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:2421:24
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:4221:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:5621:56
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill22:1522:15
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill22:2422:24
Easterhouse22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1421:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1522:15
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:2422:24
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..