desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains21:21FarnhamAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Farnham20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Farnham
Bagshot21:2121:21
Ascot21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:57AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot21:5721:57
Camberley22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2020-04-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Fri 2020-04-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Fri 2020-04-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains21:21FarnhamAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Farnham20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot21:2121:21
Ascot21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:57AscotAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot21:5721:57
Aldershot22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Fri 2020-04-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..