desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains20:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot20:5320:53
Ascot21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot20:5920:59
Camberley21:0521:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot21:2421:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot21:2921:29
Camberley21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot21:5422:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot21:5321:53
Ascot22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot22:2922:29
Camberley22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot22:5423:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot22:5322:53
Ascot23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains20:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot20:1720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley20:4420:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot20:5320:53
Ascot21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot20:5920:59
Guildford21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot21:2921:29
Guildford22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot21:1721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley21:4421:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot21:5321:53
Ascot22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot22:2922:29
Guildford23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot22:1722:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley22:4422:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot22:5322:53
Ascot23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..