desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains00:52AscotFarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot00:5200:52
Camberley00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot01:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Farnham01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Farnham (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot08:0108:01
Ascot08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot08:1908:19
Camberley08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:4108:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot09:0109:01
Ascot09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:1909:19
Camberley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot09:4109:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot10:0110:01
Ascot10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains00:52AscotFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot00:5200:52
Farnham01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Farnham (Sun 2018-10-21 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot07:3007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot08:0108:01
Ascot08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot08:1908:19
Guildford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot08:3008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot09:0109:01
Ascot09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:1909:19
Guildford10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot09:3009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot10:0110:01
Ascot10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..