desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
South West Trains12:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot12:5312:53
Ascot13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot12:5912:59
Camberley13:0513:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot13:2413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot13:2313:23
Ascot13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:2913:29
Camberley13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot13:5414:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot13:5313:53
Ascot14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:5913:59
Camberley14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot14:2414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
South West Trains12:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot12:1712:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley12:4412:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot12:5312:53
Ascot13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot12:5912:59
Guildford13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot12:4713:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot13:2313:23
Ascot13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:2913:29
Guildford14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot13:1713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley13:4413:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot13:5313:53
Ascot14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2019-04-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:5913:59
Guildford14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..