desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains15:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot15:0115:01
Ascot15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot15:1915:19
Camberley15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:4115:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot16:0116:01
Ascot16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot16:1916:19
Camberley16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot16:4116:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot17:0117:01
Ascot17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot17:1917:19
Camberley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot17:4117:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains15:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot14:3414:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot15:0115:01
Ascot15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot15:1915:19
Guildford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot15:3415:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot16:0116:01
Ascot16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot16:1916:19
Guildford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:01GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot16:3416:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot17:0117:01
Ascot17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sun 2022-06-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:19AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot17:1917:19
Guildford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sun 2022-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..