desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bagshot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU19 5LX
Advertisement

Bagshot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains09:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot09:2309:23
Ascot09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:2909:29
Camberley09:3509:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot09:5309:53
Ascot10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:5909:59
Camberley10:0510:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot10:2410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Guildford09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Bagshot10:2310:23
Ascot10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot departures
Ascot10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot10:2910:29
Camberley10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Camberley
Frimley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash Vale (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot10:5411:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Aldershot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Aldershot
Ash11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ash (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ash
Wanborough11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Wanborough (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Wanborough
Guildford11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains09:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot08:4709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley09:1409:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot09:2309:23
Ascot09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:2909:29
Guildford10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:53GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot09:1709:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley09:4409:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot09:5309:53
Ascot10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:5909:59
Guildford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Guildford09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot09:4710:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot10:2310:23
Ascot10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bagshot arrivals
Ascot10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-08-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot10:2910:29
Guildford11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bagshot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..