desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Banstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SM7 1PZ
Advertisement

Banstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern11:56London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead11:5611:56
Epsom Downs11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:12Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead12:1212:12
Belmont12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)12:1812:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:26London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead12:2612:26
Epsom Downs12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:42Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead12:4212:42
Belmont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:56London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead12:5612:56
Epsom Downs12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:12Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:1213:12
Belmont13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)13:1813:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern11:56London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead11:5611:56
Epsom Downs11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:12Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead12:1212:12
London Victoria13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:26London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)12:1612:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead12:2612:26
Epsom Downs12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:42Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead12:4212:42
London Victoria13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:56London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)12:4612:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead12:5612:56
Epsom Downs12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Tue 2021-01-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:12Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Tue 2021-01-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:1213:12
London Victoria14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..