hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Banstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SM7 1PZ
Advertisement

Banstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southern16:19London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead16:1916:19
Epsom Downs16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:31Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead16:3116:31
Belmont16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)16:3716:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:49London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead16:4916:49
Epsom Downs16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:05Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead17:0517:05
Belmont17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:26London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
London Victoria16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Banstead17:2617:26
Epsom Downs17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead departures
Epsom Downs17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead17:3817:38
Belmont17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Belmont (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Belmont
Sutton (London)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Carshalton Beeches (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wallington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wallington
Waddon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Waddon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Waddon
West Croydon17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to West Croydon
Selhurst18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Norbury
Streatham Common18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Streatham Common
Balham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southern16:19London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:5015:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead16:1916:19
Epsom Downs16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:31Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead16:3116:31
London Victoria17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:49London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead16:4916:49
Epsom Downs16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:05Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead17:0517:05
London Victoria17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:26London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
London Victoria16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Waddon
Wallington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Belmont17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Belmont
Banstead17:2617:26
Epsom Downs17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Banstead arrivals
Epsom Downs17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Banstead (Thu 2018-01-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead17:3817:38
London Victoria18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Banstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us