desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bache railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
CH2 2JF
Advertisement

Bache Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Merseyrail06:171MoorfieldsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache departures
Moorfields05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Moorfields
Bache06:1706:17
Chester06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:471HootonChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache departures
Hooton05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hooton to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Hooton
Bache06:4706:47
Chester06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:262ChesterLiverpool CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache departures
Chester07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache07:2607:26
Capenhurst07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Capenhurst (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Capenhurst
Hooton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Hooton (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Hooton
Eastham Rake07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Eastham Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Eastham Rake
Bromborough07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough
Bromborough Rake07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough Rake
Spital07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Spital (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Spital
Port Sunlight07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Port Sunlight (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Port Sunlight
Bebington07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bebington (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bebington
Rock Ferry07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Rock Ferry (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Rock Ferry
Green Lane07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Green Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Green Lane
Birkenhead Central07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Central
Birkenhead Hamilton Square07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Hamilton Square (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Liverpool James Street08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool James Street (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool James Street
Moorfields08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Lime Street Ll08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Lime Street Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Lime Street Ll
Liverpool Central08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:562ChesterBirkenhead CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache departures
Chester07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache07:5607:56
Capenhurst08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Capenhurst (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Capenhurst
Hooton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Hooton (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Hooton
Eastham Rake08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Eastham Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Eastham Rake
Bromborough08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough
Bromborough Rake08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough Rake
Spital08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Spital (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Spital
Port Sunlight08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Port Sunlight (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Port Sunlight
Bebington08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bebington (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bebington
Rock Ferry08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Rock Ferry (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Rock Ferry
Green Lane08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Green Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Green Lane
Birkenhead Central08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Central
Birkenhead Hamilton Square08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Hamilton Square (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Liverpool James Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool James Street (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool James Street
Moorfields08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Lime Street Ll08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Lime Street Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Lime Street Ll
Liverpool Central08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Central
Liverpool James Street08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool James Street (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool James Street
Birkenhead Hamilton Square08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Hamilton Square (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Birkenhead Central08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail08:112ChesterBirkenhead NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache departures
Chester08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache08:1108:11
Capenhurst08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Capenhurst (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Capenhurst
Hooton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Hooton (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Hooton
Eastham Rake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Eastham Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Eastham Rake
Bromborough08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough
Bromborough Rake08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bromborough Rake (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bromborough Rake
Spital08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Spital (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Spital
Port Sunlight08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Port Sunlight (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Port Sunlight
Bebington08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Bebington (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Bebington
Rock Ferry08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Rock Ferry (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Rock Ferry
Green Lane08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Green Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Green Lane
Birkenhead Central08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Central (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Central
Birkenhead Hamilton Square08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Hamilton Square (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Liverpool James Street08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool James Street (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool James Street
Moorfields08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Lime Street Ll08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Lime Street Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Lime Street Ll
Liverpool Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Central
Liverpool James Street08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool James Street (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool James Street
Birkenhead Hamilton Square08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Hamilton Square (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Conway Park09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Conway Park (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Conway Park
Birkenhead Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Park (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Park
Birkenhead North09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead North (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Merseyrail06:171MoorfieldsChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache arrivals
Moorfields05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Lime Street Ll05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street Ll to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street Ll
Liverpool Central05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool Central
Liverpool James Street05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool James Street to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool James Street
Birkenhead Hamilton Square05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Hamilton Square to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Birkenhead Central05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Central to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Central
Green Lane05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Lane to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Green Lane
Rock Ferry05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rock Ferry to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Rock Ferry
Bebington05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bebington to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bebington
Port Sunlight05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Sunlight to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Port Sunlight
Spital05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spital to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Spital
Bromborough Rake06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough Rake
Bromborough06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough
Eastham Rake06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastham Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Eastham Rake
Hooton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hooton to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Hooton
Capenhurst06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Capenhurst to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Capenhurst
Bache06:1706:17
Chester06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:471HootonChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache arrivals
Hooton05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hooton to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Hooton
Eastham Rake05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastham Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Eastham Rake
Bromborough05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough
Bromborough Rake05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough Rake
Spital05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spital to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Spital
Port Sunlight05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Sunlight to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Port Sunlight
Bebington05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bebington to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bebington
Rock Ferry05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rock Ferry to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Rock Ferry
Green Lane05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Lane to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Green Lane
Birkenhead Central05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Central to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Central
Birkenhead Hamilton Square06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Hamilton Square to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Liverpool James Street06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool James Street to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool James Street
Moorfields06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Lime Street Ll06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street Ll to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street Ll
Liverpool Central06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool Central
Liverpool James Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool James Street to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Liverpool James Street
Birkenhead Hamilton Square06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Hamilton Square to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Hamilton Square
Birkenhead Central06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkenhead Central to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Birkenhead Central
Green Lane06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Lane to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Green Lane
Rock Ferry06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rock Ferry to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Rock Ferry
Bebington06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bebington to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bebington
Port Sunlight06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Sunlight to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Port Sunlight
Spital06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spital to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Spital
Bromborough Rake06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough Rake
Bromborough06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromborough to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Bromborough
Eastham Rake06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastham Rake to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Eastham Rake
Hooton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hooton to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Hooton
Capenhurst06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Capenhurst to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Capenhurst
Bache06:4706:47
Chester06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Chester (Mon 2019-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:262ChesterLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache arrivals
Chester07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache07:2607:26
Liverpool Central08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:562ChesterBirkenhead CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache arrivals
Chester07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache07:5607:56
Birkenhead Central08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail08:112ChesterBirkenhead NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bache arrivals
Chester08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bache (Mon 2019-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache arrivals from Chester
Bache08:1108:11
Birkenhead North09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bache to Birkenhead North (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bache departures to Birkenhead North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..