hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Aylesbury Vale
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP20 1RU
Advertisement

Aylesbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Chiltern Railways15:183Aylesbury Vale ParkwayLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury Vale Parkway15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Vale Parkway to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Aylesbury15:1715:18
Stoke Mandeville15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Stoke Mandeville (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Stoke Mandeville
Wendover15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wendover (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wendover
Great Missenden15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Great Missenden (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Great Missenden
Amersham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Amersham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Amersham
Chalfont & L Und15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chalfont & L Und (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chalfont & L Und
Chorleywood Und15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chorleywood Und (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chorleywood Und
Rickmansworth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Rickmansworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Rickmansworth
Harrow-On-The-Hill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Harrow-On-The-Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Harrow-On-The-Hill
London Marylebone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:301AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury15:30
Monks Risborough15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Monks Risborough (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Princes Risborough (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Saunderton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to High Wycombe (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Beaconsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Seer Green
Gerrards Cross16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham
London Marylebone16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:483AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury15:48
Stoke Mandeville15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Stoke Mandeville (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Stoke Mandeville
Wendover15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wendover (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wendover
Great Missenden16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Great Missenden (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Great Missenden
Amersham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Amersham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Amersham
Chalfont & L Und16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chalfont & L Und (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chalfont & L Und
Chorleywood Und16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chorleywood Und (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chorleywood Und
Rickmansworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Rickmansworth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Rickmansworth
Harrow-On-The-Hill16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Harrow-On-The-Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Harrow-On-The-Hill
London Marylebone16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:543London MaryleboneAylesbury Vale ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
London Marylebone14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Aylesbury15:5315:54
Aylesbury Vale Parkway16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Aylesbury Vale Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:183Aylesbury Vale ParkwayLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury Vale Parkway16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Vale Parkway to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Aylesbury16:1716:18
Stoke Mandeville16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Stoke Mandeville (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Stoke Mandeville
Wendover16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wendover (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wendover
Great Missenden16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Great Missenden (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Great Missenden
Amersham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Amersham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Amersham
Chalfont & L Und16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chalfont & L Und (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chalfont & L Und
Chorleywood Und16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Chorleywood Und (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Chorleywood Und
Rickmansworth16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Rickmansworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Rickmansworth
Harrow-On-The-Hill17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Harrow-On-The-Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Harrow-On-The-Hill
London Marylebone17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:291AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury16:29
Little Kimble16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Little Kimble
Monks Risborough16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Monks Risborough (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Princes Risborough (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Saunderton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to High Wycombe (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Beaconsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Seer Green
Gerrards Cross17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham
London Marylebone17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Chiltern Railways15:173Aylesbury Vale ParkwayLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
Aylesbury Vale Parkway15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Vale Parkway to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Aylesbury15:1715:18
London Marylebone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:201London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Denham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Little Kimble
Aylesbury15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:263London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Harrow-On-The-Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow-On-The-Hill to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Harrow-On-The-Hill
Rickmansworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rickmansworth to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Rickmansworth
Chorleywood Und14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorleywood Und to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chorleywood Und
Chalfont & L Und14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalfont & L Und to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chalfont & L Und
Amersham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amersham to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Amersham
Great Missenden15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Missenden to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Great Missenden
Wendover15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wendover to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wendover
Stoke Mandeville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Mandeville to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Stoke Mandeville
Aylesbury15:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:533London MaryleboneAylesbury Vale ParkwayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Harrow-On-The-Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow-On-The-Hill to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Harrow-On-The-Hill
Rickmansworth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rickmansworth to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Rickmansworth
Chorleywood Und15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorleywood Und to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chorleywood Und
Chalfont & L Und15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalfont & L Und to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chalfont & L Und
Amersham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amersham to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Amersham
Great Missenden15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Missenden to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Great Missenden
Wendover15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wendover to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wendover
Stoke Mandeville15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Mandeville to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Stoke Mandeville
Aylesbury15:5315:54
Aylesbury Vale Parkway16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Aylesbury Vale Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:173Aylesbury Vale ParkwayLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
Aylesbury Vale Parkway16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Vale Parkway to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Aylesbury16:1716:18
London Marylebone17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:201London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Denham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Little Kimble
Aylesbury16:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T114
Route stops and distances
London - Amersham and Aylesbury
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us