desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Aylesbury Vale
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP20 1RU
Advertisement

Aylesbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Chiltern Railways23:161AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury23:16
Little Kimble23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Little Kimble
Monks Risborough23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Monks Risborough (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Princes Risborough (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to High Wycombe (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Beaconsfield (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Gerrards Cross
Wembley Stadium00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wembley Stadium (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:543London MaryleboneAylesbury Vale ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
Chiltern Railways00:543London MaryleboneAylesbury Vale ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways05:021AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury05:02
Little Kimble05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Monks Risborough (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Princes Risborough (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Saunderton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to High Wycombe (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Beaconsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham Golf Club (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham
West Ruislip05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to West Ruislip (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Wed 2019-04-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways05:213Aylesbury Vale ParkwayLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury Vale Parkway05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Vale Parkway to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Aylesbury Vale Parkway
Aylesbury05:2005:21
Stoke Mandeville05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Stoke Mandeville (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Stoke Mandeville
Wendover05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wendover (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wendover
Great Missenden05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Great Missenden (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Great Missenden
Amersham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Amersham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Amersham
Harrow-On-The-Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Harrow-On-The-Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Harrow-On-The-Hill
London Marylebone06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways05:351AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury departures
Aylesbury05:35
Little Kimble05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Monks Risborough (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Princes Risborough (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to High Wycombe (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Beaconsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham Golf Club (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Denham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Denham
South Ruislip06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Chiltern Railways23:172London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Gerrards Cross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Little Kimble
Aylesbury23:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:263London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Harrow-On-The-Hill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow-On-The-Hill to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Harrow-On-The-Hill
Rickmansworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rickmansworth to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Rickmansworth
Chorleywood Und22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorleywood Und to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chorleywood Und
Chalfont & Latimer Und22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalfont & Latimer Und to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chalfont & Latimer Und
Amersham23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amersham to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Amersham
Great Missenden23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Missenden to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Great Missenden
Wendover23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wendover to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wendover
Stoke Mandeville23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Mandeville to Aylesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Stoke Mandeville
Aylesbury23:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:533London MaryleboneAylesbury Vale ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
Chiltern Railways00:211London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip23:1723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham Golf Club23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Little Kimble
Aylesbury00:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways00:263London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Harrow-On-The-Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow-On-The-Hill to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Harrow-On-The-Hill
Rickmansworth23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rickmansworth to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Rickmansworth
Chorleywood Und23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorleywood Und to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chorleywood Und
Chalfont & Latimer Und23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalfont & Latimer Und to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Chalfont & Latimer Und
Amersham00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amersham to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Amersham
Great Missenden00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Missenden to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Great Missenden
Wendover00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wendover to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wendover
Stoke Mandeville00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Mandeville to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Stoke Mandeville
Aylesbury00:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways00:442London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesbury arrivals
London Marylebone23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Wed 2019-04-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesbury arrivals from Little Kimble
Aylesbury00:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T114
Route stops and distances
London - Amersham and Aylesbury
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..