desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Aylesham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham15:3415:34
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:5115:52
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:04Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:0416:04
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2020-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:2316:23
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2020-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:3316:34
Adisham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Canterbury East16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:5416:54
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2020-02-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-02-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-02-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:04Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0416:04
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:5215:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:33Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham16:3316:34
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..