desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern22:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham22:2122:21
Adisham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East22:3322:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham22:5122:52
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:26Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham23:2623:26
Adisham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th July
Southeastern05:05Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham05:0405:05
Adisham05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:48Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham05:4805:48
Adisham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:51FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham05:5105:51
Snowdown05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Fri 2018-07-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-07-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Fri 2018-07-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-07-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern22:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham22:2122:21
London Victoria00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:26Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:2623:26
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2523:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham23:59
Dover Priory00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th July
Southeastern05:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:0405:05
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:48Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:4805:48
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..