desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southeastern20:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:1920:19
Snowdown20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham20:1920:19
Adisham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham20:4620:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Bromley South21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham21:1921:19
Snowdown21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham21:1921:19
Adisham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham21:4621:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Bromley South22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham22:1922:19
Snowdown22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:49Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham22:4922:49
Adisham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southeastern20:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Meopham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham19:4819:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:1920:19
Dover Priory20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:1920:19
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Meopham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham20:4820:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:1921:19
Dover Priory21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:1921:19
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:19London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Meopham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham21:4821:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:1922:19
Dover Priory22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:49Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham22:4922:49
Faversham23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..