desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
Southeastern20:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:5120:52
Snowdown20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2020-06-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-06-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2020-06-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham21:3421:34
Adisham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham21:5121:52
Snowdown21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham22:3122:31
Adisham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham22:5122:52
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:31Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham23:3123:31
Adisham23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
Southeastern20:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:5120:52
Dover Priory21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:3421:34
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-06-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:5121:52
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham22:3122:31
London Victoria00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:31Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:3123:31
Faversham23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-06-06 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..