desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham07:5607:56
Adisham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:2508:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham08:1408:14
Snowdown08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham08:3108:31
Adisham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:44London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham08:4408:44
Snowdown08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham09:3109:31
Adisham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham09:5810:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham09:5409:54
Snowdown09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:5607:56
London Victoria09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:4407:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:1408:14
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3108:31
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:44London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:1408:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:4408:44
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:3109:31
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2509:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham09:5409:54
Dover Priory10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..