desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Southeastern06:48Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham06:4806:48
Adisham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Aylesham06:5106:51
Snowdown06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham07:1307:13
Snowdown07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham07:2007:20
Adisham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham07:4307:43
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham07:5607:56
Adisham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Southeastern06:48Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:4806:48
Faversham07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham06:5106:51
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:1706:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:4406:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:1307:13
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:2007:20
London Victoria09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:5607:56
Faversham08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us