desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Southeastern22:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham22:2022:20
Snowdown22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham23:0623:06
Adisham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham23:2023:20
Snowdown23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Southeastern05:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham05:0605:06
Adisham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham05:3605:36
Adisham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:53FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham05:5205:53
Snowdown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Southeastern22:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:1721:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:4421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:2022:20
Dover Priory22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:0623:06
Faversham23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:1722:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:4422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham23:2023:20
Dover Priory23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Southeastern05:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:0605:06
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:3605:36
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:52FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Faversham05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham05:5205:53
Dover Priory06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..