desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern14:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham14:3414:34
Adisham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham14:5114:52
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham15:3415:34
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:5115:52
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:03Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:0316:03
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:2316:23
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern14:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:5114:52
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:03Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0316:03
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:5215:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2019-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..