desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Southeastern13:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham13:3413:34
Adisham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham13:5113:52
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham14:3414:34
Adisham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham14:5114:52
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham15:3415:34
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:5115:52
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2019-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2019-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Southeastern13:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:5114:52
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..