desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:57London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Cannon Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Aylesham19:5719:57
Snowdown20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:06Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham20:0620:06
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:1620:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:27London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:2720:27
Snowdown20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham20:3620:36
Adisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:5320:54
Snowdown20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham21:2121:21
Adisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:57London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Cannon Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:5719:57
Dover Priory20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:06Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:0620:06
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:27London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:2720:27
Dover Priory20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham20:3620:36
London Victoria22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:5320:54
Dover Priory21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:2121:21
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..