desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Thameslink21:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden21:2221:22
Baldock21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden21:2721:27
Royston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden21:5221:52
Baldock21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden21:5721:57
Royston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden22:2722:27
Royston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden22:5222:52
Baldock22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Thameslink21:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:5020:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston21:1521:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:2221:22
London Kings Cross22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:2721:27
Cambridge21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:5221:52
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:2321:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:5721:57
Cambridge North22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden22:2722:27
Cambridge22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston22:4522:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden22:5222:52
London Kings Cross23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-07-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..