desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Thameslink07:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden07:2107:21
Baldock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:22BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
Royston07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Wed 2021-01-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Cambridge07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden07:2707:27
Royston07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden07:4307:43
Baldock07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Balcombe (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Burgess Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden07:5107:51
Baldock07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Ashwell & Morden07:5207:52
Royston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Wed 2021-01-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Cambridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Thameslink07:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2107:21
London Kings Cross08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2021-01-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:22BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
Cambridge07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:2707:27
Cambridge07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:4307:43
Brighton09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:5107:51
London Kings Cross08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2021-01-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:0707:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:5207:52
Cambridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..