desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Thameslink07:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden07:2107:21
Baldock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:06London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden08:0608:06
Royston08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden08:2108:21
Baldock08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden09:0509:05
Royston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:19CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden09:1909:19
Baldock09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden10:0510:05
Royston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Thameslink07:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2107:21
London Kings Cross08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:06London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden08:0608:06
Cambridge08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden08:2108:21
London Kings Cross09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:0509:05
Cambridge09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:19CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:1909:19
London Kings Cross10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-05-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:0510:05
Cambridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sun 2019-05-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..