hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern05:22RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Royston05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:2205:22
Baldock05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:22CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden06:2206:22
Baldock06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden06:2706:27
Royston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden07:0107:01
Royston07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
Baldock07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden07:3607:36
Royston07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern05:22RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Royston05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:2205:22
London Kings Cross06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:22CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:2206:22
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:2706:27
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:0107:01
Cambridge North07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge06:4906:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:3607:36
Cambridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us