desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Thameslink07:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
Baldock07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:29Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Kings Lynn06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Kings Lynn
Ashwell & Morden07:2907:29
London Kings Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:29ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Ely06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Ely
Ashwell & Morden07:2907:29
London Kings Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden07:3207:32
Royston07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden07:5207:52
Baldock07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:57London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden07:5707:57
Royston08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Thameslink07:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:29Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Kings Lynn06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Downham Market
Ely06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:0007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2907:29
London Kings Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern07:29ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Ely06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge07:0307:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2907:29
London Kings Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:2606:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:3207:32
Cambridge07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:4507:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:5207:52
London Kings Cross08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:57London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:5707:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:2307:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:5707:57
Cambridge North08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..