desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Thameslink09:21RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Royston09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2109:21
Baldock09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden09:2709:27
Royston09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden09:4309:43
Baldock09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Balcombe (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden09:5109:51
Baldock09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Brighton07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Ashwell & Morden09:5209:52
Royston09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Cambridge10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:57London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden09:5709:57
Royston10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Thameslink09:21RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Royston09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2109:21
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:2709:27
Cambridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:4309:43
Brighton11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:5109:51
London Kings Cross10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Brighton07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:0709:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:5209:52
Cambridge10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:57London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:5709:57
Royston10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..