hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Avonmouth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS11 9JB
Advertisement

Avonmouth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Great Western Railway09:221Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Bristol Temple Meads08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Avonmouth09:2209:22
St Andrews Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Sun 2018-01-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-01-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:562Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Severn Beach09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
Avonmouth09:5609:56
Shirehampton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:522AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth10:52
Shirehampton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:522AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth11:52
Shirehampton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:522AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth12:52
Shirehampton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:522AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth13:52
Shirehampton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Great Western Railway09:221Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth09:2209:22
Severn Beach09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-01-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:562Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Severn Beach09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth09:5609:56
Bristol Temple Meads10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:492Bristol Temple MeadsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth10:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:472Exeter St DavidsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:3710:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:1011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth11:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:492Bristol Temple MeadsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth12:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:492Bristol Temple MeadsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-01-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth13:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T133
Route stops and distances
Bristol - Avonmouth and Severn Beach
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us