desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Avonmouth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS11 9JB
Advertisement

Avonmouth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Great Western Railway18:122Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Severn Beach18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
Avonmouth18:1118:12
Shirehampton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down18:2518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:131Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Avonmouth18:1218:13
St Andrews Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:462AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth18:46
Shirehampton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:122Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Severn Beach19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
Avonmouth19:1119:12
Shirehampton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:131Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Avonmouth19:1219:13
St Andrews Road19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Thu 2022-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2022-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:462AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth departures
Avonmouth19:46
Shirehampton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Shirehampton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Sea Mills (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Clifton Down
Redland20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Redland (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Redland
Montpelier20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Montpelier (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Great Western Railway18:112Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Severn Beach18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth18:1118:12
Bristol Temple Meads18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:121Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:1218:13
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:392Bristol Temple MeadsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:112Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Severn Beach19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth19:1119:12
Bristol Temple Meads19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:121Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth19:1219:13
Severn Beach19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2022-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:392Bristol Temple MeadsAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Avonmouth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Montpelier
Redland19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Avonmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Avonmouth arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth19:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..