desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Auchinleck railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA18 2AZ
Advertisement

Auchinleck Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
ScotRail14:381CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Carlisle13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Auchinleck14:3814:38
Kilmarnock14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Barrhead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Barrhead (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Barrhead
Nitshill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Nitshill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Priesthill & Darnley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kennishead (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:082Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Glasgow Central15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Auchinleck16:0816:08
New Cumnock16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Sanquhar (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries16:5717:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dumfries (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dumfries
Annan17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Annan (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Annan
Gretna Green17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Gretna Green (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:381CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Carlisle19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Auchinleck20:3820:38
Kilmarnock20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Barrhead21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Barrhead (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:002Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Auchinleck23:0023:00
New Cumnock23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Sanquhar (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries23:4823:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dumfries (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dumfries
Annan00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Annan (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Annan
Gretna Green00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Gretna Green (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 17th June
ScotRail06:341AuchinleckGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Auchinleck06:34
Kilmarnock06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Barrhead07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Barrhead (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:351CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Auchinleck07:3507:35
Kilmarnock07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Barrhead08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Barrhead (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
ScotRail14:381CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Carlisle13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck14:3814:38
Glasgow Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:082Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck16:0816:08
Carlisle17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sun 2024-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:381CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Carlisle19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck20:3820:38
Glasgow Central21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sun 2024-06-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:002Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sun 2024-06-16 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck23:0023:00
Carlisle00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sun 2024-06-16 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 17th June
ScotRail07:351CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck07:3507:35
Glasgow Central08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:092Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock07:4707:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Mon 2024-06-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck08:0908:09
Carlisle09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Mon 2024-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 203
Glasgow to East Kilbride, Barrhead, Kilmarnock, Dumfries and Carlisle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...