hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardlui railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G83 7EB
Advertisement

Ardlui Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
ScotRail22:04ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Oban20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Ardlui22:0322:04
Arrochar & Tarbet22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Garelochhead (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmuir (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail11:28Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Glasgow Queen Street09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Ardlui11:2511:28
Crianlarich11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Tyndrum Lower (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Loch Awe (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt12:3412:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Taynuilt (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Connel Ferry (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Connel Ferry
Oban13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Oban (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:55ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Oban12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Ardlui13:5313:55
Arrochar & Tarbet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Garelochhead (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Helensburgh Upper (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:56Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Glasgow Queen Street12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Ardlui13:5113:56
Crianlarich14:1214:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Tyndrum Lower (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Loch Awe (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Taynuilt (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Connel Ferry (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Connel Ferry
Oban15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Oban (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:43ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Ardlui17:4317:43
Arrochar & Tarbet17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Garelochhead (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Helensburgh Upper (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:51Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui departures
Glasgow Queen Street18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Ardlui19:4919:51
Crianlarich20:0720:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Tyndrum Lower (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Loch Awe (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Taynuilt (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Connel Ferry (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Connel Ferry
Oban21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Oban (Sun 2018-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
ScotRail22:03ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Oban20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sat 2018-01-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Crianlarich
Ardlui22:0322:04
Glasgow Queen Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2018-01-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail11:25Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir10:1210:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui11:2511:28
Oban13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Oban (Sun 2018-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:51Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper12:5913:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui13:5113:56
Oban15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Oban (Sun 2018-01-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:53ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Oban12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich13:2613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55
Glasgow Queen Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2018-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:43ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Crianlarich
Ardlui17:4317:43
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2018-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:48MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardlui arrivals
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Mallaig
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sun 2018-01-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui arrivals from Crianlarich
Ardlui19:4819:52
Glasgow Queen Street21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Glasgow Queen Street (Sun 2018-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardlui departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us