desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA14 3QD
Advertisement

Ashley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern15:43Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley15:4315:43
Mobberley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:56ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley15:5615:56
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:40Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley17:4017:40
Mobberley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley17:5817:58
Hale18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley19:4019:40
Mobberley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:56ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley19:5619:56
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern15:43Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4315:43
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:56ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56
Manchester Piccadilly16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:40Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4017:40
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley17:5817:58
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:4019:40
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:56ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..