desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston12:4112:41
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:432Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Aston12:4312:43
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:492WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston12:4912:49
Duddeston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:5813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tipton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tipton
Coseley13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Aston12:5212:52
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston12:5312:53
Birmingham New Street13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:011RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston13:0013:01
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4112:41
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:432Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4312:43
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:492WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:4912:49
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:5212:52
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5312:53
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:0013:01
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..