desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland11:332Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Aston11:3211:33
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:351WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Wolverhampton10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Aston11:3411:35
Witton (West Midlands)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston11:4111:41
Gravelly Hill11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:432Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield City11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Aston11:4311:43
Birmingham New Street11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:492WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston11:4911:49
Duddeston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:5712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tipton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:521LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Aston11:5211:52
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland11:322Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:341WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Wolverhampton10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:1511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:3411:35
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:4111:41
Lichfield City12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:432Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield City11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43
Bromsgrove12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:492WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:4911:49
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:521LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..