hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland15:051WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Wolverhampton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Aston15:0415:05
Witton (West Midlands)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:101LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Longbridge14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Aston15:1015:10
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:132Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield City14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Aston15:1315:13
Birmingham New Street15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:192WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston15:1915:19
Duddeston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:2915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tipton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tipton
Coseley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:221RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston15:2215:22
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston15:2315:23
Birmingham New Street15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland15:041WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Wolverhampton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:0415:05
Walsall15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:101LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Longbridge14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1015:10
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:132Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield City14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:1315:13
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:192WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston15:1915:19
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:221RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4714:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:2315:23
Longbridge15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us