desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland17:492WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston17:4817:49
Duddeston17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:5618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tipton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tipton
Coseley18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Bromsgrove17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Aston17:5217:52
Gravelly Hill17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston17:5217:53
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:011RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston18:0018:01
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:032Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Aston18:0218:03
Duddeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:051WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Wolverhampton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Aston18:0418:05
Witton (West Midlands)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland17:482WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston17:4817:49
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Bromsgrove17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:5217:52
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:522Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5217:53
Redditch18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:01
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:022Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:03
Bromsgrove18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:041WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Wolverhampton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street17:4717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:0418:05
Walsall18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..