desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
London Midland06:032Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Aston06:0306:03
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:041Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:0306:04
Gravelly Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:081WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Aston06:0806:08
Witton (West Midlands)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Bloxwich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bloxwich (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Landywood (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Cannock (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hednesford (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Rugeley Town (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:202WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston06:1906:20
Duddeston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:2806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tipton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tipton
Coseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston06:2406:24
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:321Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:3206:32
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-07-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
London Midland06:032Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:031Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:081WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street05:5606:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:192WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1906:20
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:322Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2021-07-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2021-07-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..