desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
London Midland07:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston07:1407:14
Birmingham New Street07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:192WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston07:1807:19
Duddeston07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Marston Green (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Berkswell (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Canley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Canley
Coventry08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coventry (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Coventry
Rugby08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Rugby (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northampton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to London Euston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:221RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston07:2207:22
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston07:2207:23
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:5407:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:311BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Aston07:3007:31
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:332Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Aston07:3207:33
Duddeston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:4007:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
London Midland07:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1407:14
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:182WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:1807:19
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to London Euston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:221RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4806:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:222Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2207:23
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3007:31
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:322Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:3207:33
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..