desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
London Midland09:492WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston09:4909:49
Duddeston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Aston09:5209:52
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston09:5209:53
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:011RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston10:0010:01
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:032Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Aston10:0310:03
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:051WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Aston10:0410:05
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
London Midland09:492WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:4909:49
Birmingham New Street09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:521BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:522Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2019-10-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:032Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0310:03
Bromsgrove10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:041WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0410:05
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..