desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland08:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston08:4108:41
Gravelly Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:432Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Aston08:4208:43
Duddeston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:492WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston08:4908:49
Duddeston08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:521LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Longbridge08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Aston08:5208:52
Gravelly Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:532Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Aston08:5208:53
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:011RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston09:0009:01
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland08:411RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:4108:41
Lichfield City09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:422Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4208:43
Longbridge09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:492WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:4908:49
Birmingham New Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:521LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Longbridge08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:5208:52
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:522Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..