desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspatria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA7 2AR
Advertisement

Aspatria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Northern06:06WorkingtonCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Workington05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Aspatria06:0606:06
Wigton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:22CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria06:2206:22
Maryport06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:47CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria06:4706:47
Maryport06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Millom08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Askam08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:33WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Whitehaven06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Aspatria07:3307:33
Wigton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:41CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria07:4107:41
Maryport07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington08:0108:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness09:4609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Roose (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Roose
Dalton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalton (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalton
Ulverston10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ulverston (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Cark & Cartmel (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kents Bank (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Grange-Over-Sands (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Arnside (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Arnside
Silverdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silverdale (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silverdale
Carnforth10:5010:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carnforth (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carnforth
Lancaster11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Lancaster (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:08Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Aspatria08:0808:08
Wigton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-05-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-05-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Northern06:06WorkingtonCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Workington05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria06:0606:06
Carlisle06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:22CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria06:2206:22
Barrow-In-Furness08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:47CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria06:4706:47
Barrow-In-Furness08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:33WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Whitehaven06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria07:3307:33
Carlisle08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:41CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria07:4107:41
Lancaster11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Lancaster (Sat 2018-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:08Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-05-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria08:0808:08
Carlisle08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-05-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us