hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspatria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA7 2AR
Advertisement

Aspatria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern05:45CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria05:4505:45
Maryport05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:57WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Whitehaven06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Aspatria06:5706:57
Wigton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:00Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Aspatria08:0008:00
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:03CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria08:0308:03
Maryport08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:52Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Aspatria08:5208:52
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:13CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria09:1209:13
Maryport09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern05:45CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria05:4505:45
Barrow-In-Furness08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:57WhitehavenCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Whitehaven06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria06:5706:57
Carlisle07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:00Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria08:0008:00
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:03CarlisleWhitehavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria08:0308:03
Whitehaven08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:52Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria08:5208:52
Carlisle09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:12CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:1209:13
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us