desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashchurch for Tewkesbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tewkesbury
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL20 8JU
Advertisement

Ashchurch for Tewkesbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Great Western Railway07:052Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:0507:05
Cheltenham Spa07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:2607:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Gloucester (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Cam & Dursley
Yate08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yate (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:3608:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Keynsham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bath Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bath Spa
Freshford09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Freshford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Freshford
Avoncliff09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Avoncliff (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Trowbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Westbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Westbury
Frome09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Frome (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Frome
Bruton09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bruton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bruton
Castle Cary09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Castle Cary (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Thornford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Thornford
Yetminster10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yetminster (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Yetminster
Chetnole10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Chetnole (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Maiden Newton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Dorchester West (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Dorchester West
Upwey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Upwey (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Weymouth (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:291GloucesterStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures
Gloucester07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Gloucester
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:2807:29
Bromsgrove07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street08:1708:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Birmingham New Street
Coleshill Parkway08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Coleshill Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Coleshill Parkway
Nuneaton08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Nuneaton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Nuneaton
Leicester09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Leicester (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Leicester
Melton Mowbray09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Melton Mowbray (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Melton Mowbray
Oakham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oakham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Oakham
Stamford09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Stamford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Stamford
Peterborough10:1410:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Peterborough (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Peterborough
March10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to March (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to March
Ely10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Ely (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Ely
Cambridge11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cambridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Cambridge
Audley End11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Audley End (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Audley End
Stansted Airport11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Stansted Airport (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:341GloucesterGreat MalvernCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:051Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures
Cardiff Central06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury08:0408:05
Bromsgrove08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street08:4508:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Tamworth Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Burton-On-Trent (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby09:3209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Derby (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Derby
Long Eaton09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Long Eaton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Long Eaton
Beeston09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Beeston (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Beeston
Nottingham10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:242Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Great Malvern
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:2309:24
Cheltenham Spa09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Gloucester (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Gloucester
Cam & Dursley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Cam & Dursley
Yate10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yate (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Stapleton Road (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:3910:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Keynsham (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bath Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bath Spa
Freshford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Freshford (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Freshford
Avoncliff11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Avoncliff (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Trowbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Trowbridge
Westbury11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Westbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:561WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Warminster
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:5509:56
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-06-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-06-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-06-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Great Western Railway07:052Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:0507:05
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Weymouth (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:281GloucesterStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals
Gloucester07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:2807:29
Stansted Airport11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Stansted Airport (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:331GloucesterGreat MalvernCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:041Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals
Cardiff Central06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Caldicot
Chepstow07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Chepstow
Lydney07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Lydney
Gloucester07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury08:0408:05
Nottingham10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:232Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:2309:24
Westbury11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Westbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:551WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury07:3207:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:2908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Gloucester09:3509:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2018-06-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:5509:56
Great Malvern10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-06-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashchurch For Tewkesbury departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T058
Route stops and distances
Worcester Shrub Hill - Cheltenham Spa - Gloucester
Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline