hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardrossan South Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA22 8AG
Advertisement

Ardrossan South Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail07:30Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:39LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Largs07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Ardrossan South Beach07:3907:39
Saltcoats07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:59LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Largs07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Ardrossan South Beach07:5907:59
Saltcoats08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan South Beach08:0308:03
West Kilbride08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to West Kilbride (Wed 2018-02-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Wed 2018-02-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Fairlie
Largs08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Wed 2018-02-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:24Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Ardrossan Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan South Beach08:2408:24
Saltcoats08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Dalry08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Dalry
Glengarnock08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:50LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Largs08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Ardrossan South Beach08:5008:50
Saltcoats08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail07:30Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:39LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Largs07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Fairlie07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach07:3907:39
Glasgow Central08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:59LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Largs07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Fairlie07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach07:5907:59
Glasgow Central08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:0308:03
Largs08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Wed 2018-02-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:24Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach08:2408:24
Glasgow Central09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:50LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Largs08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Fairlie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach08:5008:50
Glasgow Central09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us