desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardrossan South Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA22 8AG
Advertisement

Ardrossan South Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
ScotRail20:00Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2019-04-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:11LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:27Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to West Kilbride (Tue 2019-04-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2019-04-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Fairlie
Largs20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2019-04-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:36Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36
Saltcoats20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan South Beach21:0321:03
Ardrossan Town21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2019-04-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:09LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach departures
Largs20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Ardrossan South Beach21:0921:09
Saltcoats21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Saltcoats (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Kilwinning (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Kilwinning
Dalry21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Dalry
Glengarnock21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
ScotRail20:00Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:11LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:27Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27
Largs20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2019-04-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:36Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:0321:03
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:09LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan South Beach arrivals
Largs20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Largs
Fairlie20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2019-04-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:0921:09
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-04-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan South Beach departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..