desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arundel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN18 9PH
Advertisement

Arundel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southern07:27London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
London Victoria06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Arundel07:2707:27
Ford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Ford (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Ford
Barnham07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:46Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
Bognor Regis07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Arundel07:4607:46
Pulborough07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Billingshurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Billingshurst
Horsham08:1108:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Horsham
Crawley08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:3908:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:02London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
London Victoria06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Arundel08:0208:02
Ford08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Ford (Thu 2020-10-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Ford
Barnham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:13Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
Bognor Regis07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Arundel08:1308:13
Amberley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Amberley
Pulborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Billingshurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham08:4108:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Horsham
Crawley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:28London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
London Victoria07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Arundel08:2808:28
Ford08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Ford (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Ford
Barnham08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:46Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
Bognor Regis08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Arundel08:4608:46
Pulborough08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Billingshurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Billingshurst
Horsham09:1109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Horsham
Crawley09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:3909:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:01London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel departures
London Victoria07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Arundel09:0109:01
Ford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Ford (Thu 2020-10-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Ford
Barnham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southern07:27London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
London Victoria06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Crawley
Horsham06:5707:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Horsham
Billingshurst07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Pulborough
Arundel07:2707:27
Bognor Regis07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:46Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
Bognor Regis07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Ford
Arundel07:4607:46
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:02London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
London Victoria06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Crawley
Horsham07:2707:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Amberley
Arundel08:0208:02
Bognor Regis08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:13Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
Bognor Regis07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:1308:13
London Victoria09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:28London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
London Victoria07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Crawley
Horsham07:5708:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Horsham
Billingshurst08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Pulborough
Arundel08:2808:28
Bognor Regis08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:46Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
Bognor Regis08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:4608:46
London Victoria10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:01London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arundel arrivals
London Victoria07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Crawley
Horsham08:2708:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel arrivals from Amberley
Arundel09:0109:01
Bognor Regis09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arundel departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..