desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Armadale (West Lothian) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
ScotRail22:07Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07
Bathgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:23EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:37Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3722:37
Bathgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5322:53
Blackridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)23:0823:08
Bathgate23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:21EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21
Blackridge23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garscadden (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
ScotRail22:07Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:23EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1522:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:37Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2621:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3722:37
Edinburgh23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5322:53
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:0823:08
Edinburgh23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:21EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garscadden (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..