desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Armadale (West Lothian) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
ScotRail10:30Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)10:3010:30
Bathgate10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1011:10
Blackridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:30Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)11:3011:30
Bathgate11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1012:10
Blackridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2912:29
Bathgate12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1013:10
Blackridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
ScotRail10:30Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:3010:30
Edinburgh11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1011:10
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:30Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:3011:30
Edinburgh12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1012:10
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2912:29
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-06-13 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-06-13 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1013:10
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..