desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
Thameslink12:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey12:2512:25
Biggleswade12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey12:3412:34
Hitchin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey12:5512:55
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey13:0413:04
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey13:2513:25
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey13:3413:34
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
Thameslink12:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:2512:25
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0812:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:3412:34
Horsham14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:5512:55
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0413:04
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey13:2513:25
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2020-02-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2020-02-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3413:34
Horsham15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..