desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey13:5513:55
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey14:0414:04
Hitchin14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey14:2514:25
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey14:3414:34
Hitchin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey14:5514:55
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey15:0415:04
Hitchin15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:0414:04
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:3414:34
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey14:5514:55
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:0415:04
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..