desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink00:27HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey00:2700:27
Biggleswade00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey01:3501:35
Biggleswade01:4001:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots01:5101:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon01:5901:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough02:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:02PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough03:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey04:0204:02
Hitchin04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2018-11-21 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage04:1604:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2018-11-21 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-11-21 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey04:5804:58
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey05:3405:34
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Arlesey06:0306:03
Biggleswade06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink00:27HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey00:2700:27
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Purley
East Croydon00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park00:5200:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Welwyn Garden City01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Stevenage01:2101:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey01:3501:35
Peterborough02:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:02PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough03:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy03:5403:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade03:5703:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:0204:02
London Kings Cross04:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:58PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5804:58
Horsham07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3405:34
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey06:0306:03
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..