desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink21:26HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey21:2621:26
Biggleswade21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey21:3521:35
Hitchin21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill23:0523:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:56HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey21:5621:56
Biggleswade22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey22:0522:05
Hitchin22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:26HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey22:2622:26
Biggleswade22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey22:3522:35
Hitchin22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Redhill00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink21:26HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey21:2621:26
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey21:3521:35
Horsham23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:56HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey21:5621:56
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:0522:05
Horsham00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:26HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey22:2622:26
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2024-06-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3522:35
Horsham00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough, Cambridge, Ely and Kings Lynn
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...