desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Thameslink08:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey08:5508:55
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey09:0509:05
Hitchin09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill10:3210:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey09:2509:25
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey09:3509:35
Hitchin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey09:5509:55
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey10:0510:05
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Thameslink08:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55
Peterborough09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon08:3808:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey09:0509:05
Horsham11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey09:3509:35
Horsham11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55
Peterborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:3809:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0510:05
Horsham12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..