desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Thameslink06:03London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Arlesey06:0306:03
Biggleswade06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey06:0506:05
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
London Kings Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Arlesey06:2506:25
Biggleswade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey06:3506:35
Hitchin06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
South Croydon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to South Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to South Croydon
Coulsdon South07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:55London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
London Kings Cross06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Arlesey06:5506:55
Biggleswade07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey07:0507:05
Hitchin07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Norwood Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Thameslink06:03London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey06:0306:03
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0506:05
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
London Kings Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey06:2506:25
Peterborough07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:3506:35
Horsham08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:55London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
London Kings Cross06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey06:5506:55
Peterborough07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:3806:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Tue 2019-09-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey07:0507:05
Horsham09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..