desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink19:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey19:3419:34
Hitchin19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey19:5519:55
Biggleswade20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey20:0420:04
Hitchin20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey20:2520:25
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey20:3420:34
Hitchin20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey20:5520:55
Biggleswade21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink19:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0619:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:3419:34
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey19:5519:55
Peterborough20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey20:0420:04
Horsham22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey20:2520:25
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon20:0820:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey20:3420:34
Horsham22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey20:5520:55
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..