desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arisaig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH39 4NX
Advertisement

Arisaig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
ScotRail18:31MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig18:3018:31
Beasdale18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:20CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Arisaig23:1923:20
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Mon 2018-11-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Mon 2018-11-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
ScotRail06:19MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig06:1806:19
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Spean Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Tulloch (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corrour (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Rannoch (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Upper Tyndrum (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Ardlui (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Arrochar & Tarbet (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead10:2610:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Garelochhead (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Helensburgh Upper (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:38Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Fort William08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Arisaig09:3709:38
Morar09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Tue 2018-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2018-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:27MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig10:2510:27
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5811:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William11:3411:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Spean Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Tulloch (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corrour (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Rannoch (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Upper Tyndrum (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:2713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Ardlui (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Arrochar & Tarbet (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Garelochhead (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Helensburgh Upper (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:20CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Crianlarich10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Arisaig13:1913:20
Morar13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Tue 2018-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2018-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
ScotRail18:30MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig18:3018:31
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:19CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Mon 2018-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Mon 2018-11-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
ScotRail06:18MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19
Glasgow Queen Street11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Tue 2018-11-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:37Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Fort William08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig09:3709:38
Mallaig09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2018-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:25MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig10:2510:27
Glasgow Queen Street15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glasgow Queen Street (Tue 2018-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:19CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Crianlarich10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0912:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Tue 2018-11-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig13:1913:20
Mallaig13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2018-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..