desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardgay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV24 3DR
Advertisement

Ardgay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail19:281ArdgayInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Ardgay19:28
Tain19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail06:431LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay06:4106:43
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:332InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay08:3308:33
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:071WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay09:0709:07
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:292InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay15:2915:29
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail18:392InvernessArdgayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Thu 2020-04-09 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail06:411LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4106:43
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:332InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2020-04-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:071WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kildonan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:281WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-10 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:292InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Fri 2020-04-10 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2020-04-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..