hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Apsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dacorum
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
HP3 9SX
Advertisement

Apsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley06:0106:01
Hemel Hempstead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Cheddington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Cheddington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Wolverton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Wolverton
Northampton06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Long Buckby (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Rugby
Coventry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Coventry (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Coventry
Canley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Canley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Canley
Tile Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tile Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham International (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Marston Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Lea Hall (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Stechford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:09NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Northampton05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Northampton
Apsley06:0906:09
Kings Langley06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bushey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:39BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Bletchley06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Apsley06:3906:39
Kings Langley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bushey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Bletchley06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Apsley07:0907:09
Kings Langley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bushey (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley07:3507:35
Hemel Hempstead07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Cheddington07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Cheddington (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Wolverton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Wolverton
Northampton08:2808:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Long Buckby (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Rugby
Coventry09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Coventry (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Coventry
Canley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Canley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Canley
Tile Hill09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tile Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham International (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Marston Green (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Bletchley07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Apsley07:3907:39
Kings Langley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bushey (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:0106:01
Birmingham New Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:09NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Northampton05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley06:0906:09
London Euston06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:39BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Bletchley06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley06:3906:39
London Euston07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Bletchley06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley07:0907:09
London Euston07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley07:3507:35
Birmingham New Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Bletchley07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley07:3907:39
London Euston08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us