desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Apsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dacorum
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
HP3 9SX
Advertisement

Apsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
London Midland23:36London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley23:3623:36
Hemel Hempstead23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Cheddington23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Cheddington (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Wolverton (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Wolverton
Northampton00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:50Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Apsley23:5023:50
Kings Langley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bushey (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 16th August
London Midland00:12London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley00:1200:12
Hemel Hempstead00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:05London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley01:0501:05
Hemel Hempstead01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Cheddington01:2301:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Cheddington (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley01:3601:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Wolverton (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Wolverton
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:42NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Northampton
Apsley05:4205:42
Kings Langley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Thu 2018-08-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:03London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Apsley06:0306:03
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tring
Cheddington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Cheddington (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Wolverton (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Wolverton
Northampton06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Long Buckby (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Rugby (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Rugby
Coventry07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Coventry (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Coventry
Canley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Canley (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Canley
Tile Hill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Tile Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham International (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Marston Green (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Lea Hall (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Stechford (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Adderley Park (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
London Midland23:36London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley23:3623:36
Northampton00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:50Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Canley
Coventry22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Coventry
Rugby22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Wed 2018-08-15 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:5023:50
London Euston00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 16th August
London Midland00:12London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley00:1200:12
Milton Keynes Central00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:05London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction00:5600:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley01:0501:05
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Northampton (Thu 2018-08-16 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:42NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley05:4205:42
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to London Euston (Thu 2018-08-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:03London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Apsley arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:0306:03
Birmingham New Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-08-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Apsley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..