desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland15:59BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise15:5815:59
Ridgmont16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise16:1516:15
Woburn Sands16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:59BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise16:5816:59
Ridgmont17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise17:1517:15
Woburn Sands17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:59BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise17:5817:59
Ridgmont18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise18:1518:15
Woburn Sands18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland15:58BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise15:5815:59
Bedford16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:1516:15
Bletchley16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:58BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:5816:59
Bedford17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise17:1517:15
Bletchley17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:58BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:5817:59
Bedford18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Sat 2024-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:1518:15
Bletchley18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 063
Bletchley to Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...