desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
London Midland21:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise21:5721:57
Ridgmont22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland22:10BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise22:1022:10
Woburn Sands22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland23:26BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise23:2623:26
Woburn Sands23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-08-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-08-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-08-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2020-08-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Tuesday, 4th August
London Midland05:42BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise05:4205:42
Ridgmont05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland06:49BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise06:4906:49
Ridgmont06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:01BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise07:0107:01
Woburn Sands07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Tue 2020-08-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2020-08-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2020-08-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2020-08-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
London Midland21:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise21:5721:57
Bedford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2020-08-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland22:10BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise22:1022:10
Bletchley22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland23:26BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-08-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise23:2623:26
Bletchley23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2020-08-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Tuesday, 4th August
London Midland05:42BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise05:4205:42
Bedford06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2020-08-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland06:49BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise06:4906:49
Bedford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:01BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Tue 2020-08-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise07:0107:01
Bletchley07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2020-08-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..