desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
London Midland14:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise14:5314:53
Woburn Sands14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Tue 2021-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2021-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2021-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise15:2615:26
Ridgmont15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise15:5315:53
Woburn Sands15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Tue 2021-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2021-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2021-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise16:2616:26
Ridgmont16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise16:5316:53
Woburn Sands16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Tue 2021-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2021-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2021-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise17:2617:26
Ridgmont17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
London Midland14:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise14:5314:53
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise15:2615:26
Bedford16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise15:5315:53
Bletchley16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:2616:26
Bedford17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:5316:53
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Tue 2021-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Tue 2021-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:2617:26
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..