desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland12:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise12:1512:15
Ridgmont12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise12:2312:23
Woburn Sands12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise13:1513:15
Ridgmont13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise13:2313:23
Woburn Sands13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise14:1514:15
Ridgmont14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise14:2314:23
Woburn Sands14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland12:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise12:1512:15
Bedford12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise12:2312:23
Bletchley12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise13:1513:15
Bedford13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise13:2313:23
Bletchley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise14:1514:15
Bedford14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:23BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2018-11-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise14:2314:23
Bletchley14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..