desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise07:5807:58
Woburn Sands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise08:3708:37
Ridgmont08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise08:5808:58
Woburn Sands09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise09:5809:58
Woburn Sands10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise10:1510:15
Ridgmont10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise11:1511:15
Ridgmont11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise07:5807:58
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise08:3708:37
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise08:5808:58
Bletchley09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise09:5809:58
Bletchley10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise10:1510:15
Bedford10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:15BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise11:1511:15
Bedford11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..