desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Appledore (Kent) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN26 2DG
Advertisement

Appledore (Kent) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Southern16:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37
Rye16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Ore17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Normans Bay (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57
Ham Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)17:3717:37
Rye17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Three Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Normans Bay (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)17:5717:57
Ham Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)18:3718:37
Rye18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Ore19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Normans Bay (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)18:5718:57
Ham Street19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Southern16:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37
Eastbourne17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Rye16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)17:3717:37
Eastbourne18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Winchelsea17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Winchelsea
Rye17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:5717:57
Ashford International18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)18:3718:37
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Rye18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)18:5718:57
Ashford International19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..