desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Appledore (Kent) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN26 2DG
Advertisement

Appledore (Kent) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
Southern05:54EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)05:5405:54
Ham Street05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Tue 2021-01-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)06:2706:27
Rye06:3606:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Doleham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Doleham
Three Oaks06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings07:0207:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)06:4706:47
Ham Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Tue 2021-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)07:3407:34
Rye07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Doleham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Doleham
Three Oaks07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:56EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)07:5607:56
Ham Street08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Tue 2021-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)08:3708:37
Rye08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Doleham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Doleham
Three Oaks09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
Southern05:54EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings05:2105:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Rye05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)05:5405:54
Ashford International06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)06:2706:27
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooden Beach05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Doleham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Doleham
Winchelsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Winchelsea
Rye06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)06:4706:47
Ashford International07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)07:3407:34
Eastbourne08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:56EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Winchelsea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Winchelsea
Rye07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)07:5607:56
Ashford International08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)08:3708:37
Eastbourne09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..