desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU34 2PY
Advertisement

Alton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
South West Trains07:441AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton07:44
Bentley (Hants)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking08:2108:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:142AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton08:14
Bentley (Hants)08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:441AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton08:44
Bentley (Hants)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
West Byfleet09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Surbiton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:142AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton09:14
Bentley (Hants)09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
West Byfleet09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Surbiton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:441AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton09:44
Bentley (Hants)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
West Byfleet10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Surbiton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:142AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton departures
Alton10:14
Bentley (Hants)10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Bentley (Hants)
Farnham10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Farnham (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Farnham
Aldershot10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Aldershot (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Brookwood
Woking10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Woking
West Byfleet10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Surbiton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
South West Trains08:101London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking07:2607:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Alton08:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:402London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Alton08:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:101London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Alton09:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:382London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Alton09:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:101London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Alton10:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:372London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alton arrivals
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Alton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alton arrivals from Farnham
Alton10:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..